2014 Cornerstone 5k

Cornerstone 5k

April 26, 2014
(Saturday)

 

ABOUT THE RACE: The Cornertone Clubs 5K is a family friendly race that starts and finishes at The Health and Wellness Center in Warrington and takes you through the nearby neighborhood of Palimino Farms.
Registration Times
5k Start
1 Mile Fun Run
Pre-Registration: via mail or online.

Race Day: Saturday, April 26th between 7:30am – 9:15am

9:30 AM 9:00 AM

2 Mile Health Walk

9:00 AM
Race Info
Beneficiaries
Location
Website: www.Cornerstoneclubs.com

Contact:
Janelle Coller, Jcoller@cornerstoneclubs.com, 215-918-5916

Dominic Calafati, dcalafati@cornerstoneclubs.com, 215-918-5900 x 1240

Early Packet Pick-up: Friday, April 25th between 5:00pm to 8:00pm at the Cornerstone Fitness and Spa (The Health & Wellness Center), 847 Easton Road, Warrington, PA 18976.

Awards: One overall 5K male and female winner for each race and one male and female age graded master runner. Awards for the first 3 runners in each age group, male and female in 5 year increments beginning with Under 12 to 75 and up. Certificates for those participating in their 1st 5K.

Complimentary childcare available for event participants from 8:30am - 11:00am.

The Friends of the Heart Institute of Doylestown Hospital

friendsofheart.jpg

Phone: 215-918-5900

www.Cornerstoneclubs.com

Parking: Onsite parking
 

 

View 2014 Bucks5k Series Maps in a larger map

Course Records
NOTE: The official course records are for USATF certification #PA14003LMB
and do not apply to any previous course variations prior to this certification.

 

Overall Male

Time

Year

 

Overall Female

Time

Year

 

James Swasey

16:10

2012

 

Tracey Sawyer

18:44

2014

               
 

Age Group Male

Time

Year

 

Age Group Female

Time

Year

under 12

Cade Sands
Cole Sands

19:52

2011

under 12

McKenna Brophy

22:52

2013

12-14

Jake Brophy

17:49

2012

12-14

Sophie Domain

20:20

2013

15-19

Kyle Murray

16:19

 

15-19

Sarah Simonetti

19:45

 

20-24

James Swasey

16:10

2012

20-24

Caitlin Dorgan

19:09

2013

25-29

Bill Salamone

17:49

2014

25-29

Ashley Zimmer

19:18

2013

30-34

Steve Gourley

16:28

2013

30-34

Tracey Sawyer

18:44

2014

35-39

Kevin Cooke

16:40

 

35-39

Jodi Bass

18:54

2012

40-44

Kevin Cooke

16:56

2010

40-44

Julie Corbin

20:18

 

45-49

Jay Miers 

17:27

 

45-49

Anabelle Broadbent

20:46

2013

50-54

Carl Goldschmidt

18:05

2012

50-54

Nancy Smith

19:32

2011

55-59

John Hibbs

19:03

2010

55-59

Nancy Smith

19:40

2012

60-64

Louis Coppens

19:42

 

60-64

Lynda Terry

23:55

2013

65-69

Jim Rehrig

21:18

 

65-69

Linda Thurston

26:48

 

70-74

Warren Taylor

22:35

2010

70-74

Suzanne Nesi

35:19

2013

75+ Len Taylor 28:07 2013 75+ No Finishers  

Cornerstone 5K Results

Overall Place First Name Last Name City StateBib NumberDivision Age Gender Age GroupAge Group PlaceTime Pace
1 Bob Pultorak Perkasie PA 1378 5K 37 M M 35-39 1 17:20 5:34/M
2 Pete Demallie Jamison PA 1434 5K 42 M M 40-44 1 17:41 5:41/M
3 Bill Salamone Roslyn PA 1431 5K 27 M M 25-29 1 17:49 5:44/M
4 James Dawson Jr Hellertown PA 1395 5K 33 M M 30-34 1 17:56 5:46/M
5 Tracey Sawyer Warrington PA 4 5K 34 F F 30-34 1 18:43 6:01/M
6 Matthew Stella Furlong PA 91 5K 41 M M 40-44 2 19:03 6:08/M
7 Terry Permar 1320 5K 59 M M 55-59 1 19:08 6:09/M
8 Chuck Thompson Chalfont PA 40 5K 43 M M 40-44 3 19:20 6:13/M
9 Matthew Brown Chalfont PA 1326 5K 23 M M 20-24 1 19:23 6:14/M
10 Megan D'arcangelo Furlong PA 3 5K 31 F F 30-34 2 19:25 6:15/M
11 Bob Ryan Doylestown PA 24 5K 25 M M 25-29 2 19:34 6:17/M
12 Bob Morrow Chalfont PA 99 5K 45 M M 45-49 1 19:38 6:19/M
13 Todd Weyman Durham PA 1419 5K 46 M M 45-49 2 19:57 6:25/M
14 Vitaly Belotserkovsky Ivyland PA 22 5K 43 M M 40-44 4 20:00 6:26/M
15 Paul Steinbersien Frenchtown NJ 1386 5K 50 M M 50-54 1 20:02 6:26/M
16 Timothy Walsh Warrington PA 1325 5K 24 M M 20-24 2 20:08 6:28/M
17 Brett Whybrow Warrington PA 1093 5K 44 M M 40-44 5 20:14 6:30/M
18 Carlton Seybolt N B PA 1418 5K 52 M M 50-54 2 20:20 6:32/M
19 Andrew Reice Perkasie PA 124 5K 11 M M 1-11 1 20:20 6:32/M
20 James Nash Doylestown PA 6 5K 54 M M 50-54 3 20:21 6:33/M
21 Mark Terry Chalfont PA 10 5K 55 M M 55-59 2 20:28 6:35/M
22 Carl Seybolt Chalfront PA 1417 5K 24 M M 20-24 3 20:43 6:40/M
23 John Hibbs Croydon PA 129 5K 61 M M 60-64 1 20:49 6:42/M
24 Rob Hoy Chalfont PA 1400 5K 55 M M 55-59 3 20:53 6:43/M
25 Anabelle Broadbent Perkasie PA 1016 5K 46 F F 45-49 1 21:04 6:46/M
26 Richard Carbo Doylestown PA 34 5K 36 M M 35-39 2 21:16 6:50/M
27 Timothy Kuchan Chalfont PA 75 5K 24 M M 20-24 4 21:16 6:50/M
28 Fred Gropper Yardley PA 9 5K 57 M M 55-59 4 21:33 6:56/M
29 Terry Sphar Warrington PA 1112 5K 58 M M 55-59 5 21:36 6:57/M
30 Judy Dixon D PA 1413 5K 54 F F 50-54 1 21:37 6:57/M
31 Joshua Santiago Allentown PA 1085 5K 14 M M 12-14 1 21:44 6:59/M
32 Matt Padva Plumstead PA 1382 5K 16 M M 15-19 1 21:49 7:01/M
33 Barry Oppenheim New Hope PA 1373 5K 51 M M 50-54 4 21:57 7:03/M
34 Laura Moreno Doylestown PA 146 5K 33 F F 30-34 3 21:59 7:04/M
35 Jacob Villa Jamison PA 1105 5K 99 M M 75-99 1 22:01 7:05/M
36 Joe Kern Warminster PA 1430 5K 60 M M 60-64 2 22:05 7:06/M
37 Nicole Curran New Hope PA 1409 5K 45 F F 45-49 2 22:05 7:06/M
38 Thomas Brown Jamison PA 1377 5K 63 M M 60-64 3 22:08 7:07/M
39 Tom Mccray Warrington PA 90 5K 38 M M 35-39 3 22:11 7:08/M
40 Michelle Sauvigne Doylestown PA 107 5K 37 F F 35-39 1 22:15 7:09/M
41 Sean Troth Furlong PA 85 5K 45 M M 45-49 3 22:16 7:10/M
42 Steve Dambra Yardley PA 1392 5K 60 M M 60-64 4 22:22 7:12/M
43 Jim Matthews Doylestown PA 1415 5K 41 M M 40-44 6 22:25 7:12/M
44 Unknown Partic. 1423 1423 5K 0 M M 0- 0 1 22:31 7:14/M
45 Jeff Norcross Jamison PA 115 5K 37 M M 35-39 4 22:31 7:14/M
46 Jeffrey Wexler Jamison PA 1026 5K 16 M M 15-19 2 22:32 7:15/M
47 Shaun Pello Pipersville PA 54 5K 11 M M 1-11 2 22:40 7:17/M
48 Joseph Schoenly Quakertown PA 1384 5K 57 M M 55-59 6 22:41 7:18/M
49 Mindy Stella Furlong PA 92 5K 35 F F 35-39 2 22:49 7:20/M
50 Dave Broadbent Perkasie PA 1015 5K 64 M M 60-64 5 22:49 7:20/M
51 Thomas Webster Pipersville PA 130 5K 48 M M 45-49 4 22:58 7:23/M
52 Kieran Cody Doylestown PA 1367 5K 51 M M 50-54 5 23:08 7:26/M
53 Robert Robinson Doylestown PA 100 5K 40 M M 40-44 7 23:11 7:27/M
54 Jan Yerkes-roop Warminster PA 1369 5K 57 F F 55-59 1 23:11 7:27/M
55 Katie Hagerich Doylestown PA 1075 5K 12 F F 12-14 1 23:14 7:28/M
56 Steve Elsner Pipers Vile PA 111 5K 36 M M 35-39 5 23:15 7:29/M
57 Nicholas Gillespie Doylestown PA 63 5K 13 M M 12-14 2 23:16 7:29/M
58 Christopher Bogen P PA 1428 5K 39 M M 35-39 6 23:17 7:29/M
59 Megan Wind-rotolo Newtown PA 19 5K 41 F F 40-44 1 23:23 7:31/M
60 Robert Donoghue L G PA 1405 5K 57 M M 55-59 7 23:27 7:32/M
61 Josh Kokinda Doylestown PA 1331 5K 26 M M 25-29 3 23:31 7:34/M
62 Robert Peifer Ivyland PA 1321 5K 49 M M 45-49 5 23:33 7:34/M
63 Cathleen Stewart Doylestown PA 72 5K 49 F F 45-49 3 23:38 7:36/M
64 Holly Gack Upper Southampton Twp PA 1054 5K 49 F F 45-49 4 23:39 7:36/M
65 Maria Ferrara Bensalem PA 1366 5K 48 F F 45-49 5 23:44 7:38/M
66 Bridget Morse Havertown PA 1053 5K 49 F F 45-49 6 23:50 7:40/M
67 Matthew Miller Doylestown PA 1406 5K 13 M M 12-14 3 23:54 7:41/M
68 Madison Dewitt Pipersville PA 125 5K 18 F F 15-19 1 23:55 7:41/M
69 Mckenna Brophy New Hope PA 1017 5K 11 F F 1-11 1 23:55 7:41/M
70 Taylor Warren Telford PA 1376 5K 74 M M 70-74 1 24:03 7:44/M
71 Lynda Terry Chalfont PA 1 5K 62 F F 60-64 1 24:03 7:44/M
72 Morgan Campbell PA 1374 5K 18 F F 15-19 2 24:05 7:45/M
73 Edward Vorwerk Doylestown PA 29 5K 55 M M 55-59 8 24:08 7:46/M
74 Ned Obrien Doylestown PA 17 5K 52 M M 50-54 6 24:13 7:47/M
75 Emily Peifer Ivyland PA 1323 5K 10 F F 1-11 2 24:23 7:50/M
76 Joann Howard Haddonfield NJ 1329 5K 57 F F 55-59 2 24:31 7:53/M
77 Braeden Covey Doylestown PA 1435 5K 14 M M 12-14 4 24:38 7:55/M
78 Tricia Smith Doylestown PA 61 5K 39 F F 35-39 3 24:43 7:57/M
79 Amy Schaefer Chalfont PA 1115 5K 24 F F 20-24 1 24:44 7:57/M
80 Scott Simon Holland PA 1113 5K 44 M M 40-44 8 24:48 7:58/M
81 Sean Schwartz Jamison PA 1385 5K 42 M M 40-44 9 24:48 7:58/M
82 Sean Kiernan Doylestown PA 1118 5K 13 M M 12-14 5 24:50 7:59/M
83 Ian Kiernan Doylestown PA 1117 5K 46 M M 45-49 6 24:50 7:59/M
84 Jung Park Glenside PA 1315 5K 34 M M 30-34 2 24:50 7:59/M
85 Anne Gerenser Doylestown PA 73 5K 34 F F 30-34 4 24:50 7:59/M
86 Joel Wussler Chalfont PA 1116 5K 46 M M 45-49 7 24:54 8:00/M
87 Matt Anderson Souderton PA 123 5K 36 M M 35-39 7 24:55 8:01/M
88 Christian Lester Warrington PA 1126 5K 24 M M 20-24 5 25:01 8:03/M
89 Thomas Lofaro Philadelphia PA 1051 5K 27 M M 25-29 4 25:04 8:04/M
90 Michael Davis Doylestown PA 27 5K 43 M M 40-44 10 25:04 8:04/M
91 Brenda Mcauley Gilbertsville PA 1095 5K 38 F F 35-39 4 25:05 8:04/M
92 Danielle Minamyer Warminster PA 60 5K 31 F F 30-34 5 25:07 8:05/M
93 Wesley Keating Warrington PA 1370 5K 13 M M 12-14 6 25:12 8:06/M
94 Matthew Glenn Doylestown PA 1347 5K 24 M M 20-24 6 25:14 8:07/M
95 Steven Johnson Doylestown PA 58 5K 48 M M 45-49 8 25:18 8:08/M
96 Joe Whalen New Britain PA 1324 5K 53 M M 50-54 7 25:24 8:10/M
97 Robert Hardcastle Holland PA 96 5K 54 M M 50-54 8 25:30 8:12/M
98 Pete Hawley Doylestown PA 1393 5K 56 M M 55-59 9 25:31 8:12/M
99 Barry Fitzsimons Doylestown PA 147 5K 53 M M 50-54 9 25:33 8:13/M
100 Kevin Inlander New Hope PA 1073 5K 39 M M 35-39 8 25:37 8:14/M
101 Karen Webster Pipersville PA 131 5K 49 F F 45-49 7 25:43 8:16/M
102 Benjamin Wenzke Warrington PA 1317 5K 11 M M 1-11 3 25:44 8:16/M
103 Christy Demallie Jamison PA 1433 5K 43 F F 40-44 2 25:48 8:18/M
104 Joshua Mari Lambertville NJ 1038 5K 39 M M 35-39 9 25:54 8:20/M
105 Robert Kovar Doylestown PA 103 5K 57 M M 55-59 10 25:55 8:20/M
106 Ashley Ferrara Bensalem PA 1365 5K 15 F F 15-19 3 25:59 8:21/M
107 Robert Keating Chalfont PA 57 5K 52 M M 50-54 10 26:02 8:22/M
108 Josh Filer Warrington PA 1072 5K 12 M M 12-14 7 26:04 8:23/M
109 David Rummler Chalfront PA 1441 5K 47 M M 45-49 9 26:08 8:24/M
110 Jennifer Derita Doylestown PA 1068 5K 43 F F 40-44 3 26:09 8:25/M
111 Declan Curran New Hope PA 1408 5K 9 M M 1-11 4 26:13 8:26/M
112 Brandon Wisniewski Warrington PA 1029 5K 12 M M 12-14 8 26:16 8:27/M
113 Kelly Reamer PA 1389 5K 43 F F 40-44 4 26:19 8:28/M
114 Sonia Simpson Doylestown PA 1420 5K 46 F F 45-49 8 26:21 8:28/M
115 Kyle Derr Huntingdon Valley PA 1082 5K 41 M M 40-44 11 26:25 8:30/M
116 Paul Lagacey Doylestown PA 134 5K 48 M M 45-49 10 26:28 8:31/M
117 Brian Miller Furlong PA 1018 5K 31 M M 30-34 3 26:34 8:33/M
118 Alexa Borghi Doylestown PA 1346 5K 24 F F 20-24 2 26:36 8:33/M
119 Steven Ferrante Doylestown PA 1375 5K 42 M M 40-44 12 26:40 8:34/M
120 James Mccolgan New Britain PA 84 5K 70 M M 70-74 2 26:40 8:34/M
121 John Stover Perkasie PA 1401 5K 57 M M 55-59 11 26:42 8:35/M
122 Jillian Thorning Doylestown PA 1110 5K 9 F F 1-11 3 26:43 8:35/M
123 Ruth King Ambler PA 1076 5K 63 F F 60-64 2 26:43 8:35/M
124 Julia Kennedy Furlong PA 121 5K 58 F F 55-59 3 26:44 8:36/M
125 Lindsey Hufner Doylestown PA 1041 5K 31 F F 30-34 6 26:44 8:36/M
126 Brian Fellin Doylestown PA 1067 5K 51 M M 50-54 11 26:45 8:36/M
127 Melinda Nilsson Warrington PA 1045 5K 45 F F 45-49 9 26:46 8:36/M
128 Cindy Wallace Doylestown PA 45 5K 57 F F 55-59 4 26:49 8:37/M
129 John Miller Chalfont PA 20 5K 62 M M 60-64 6 26:54 8:39/M
130 Wendy Miller Chalfont PA 47 5K 63 F F 60-64 3 26:54 8:39/M
131 Steve Voorhees Fountainville PA 1080 5K 30 M M 30-34 4 26:59 8:41/M
132 Barbara Reily Chalfont PA 1334 5K 37 F F 35-39 5 27:01 8:41/M
133 Kit Schweiker Jamison PA 1330 5K 55 F F 55-59 5 27:04 8:42/M
134 Mukesh Mistry Warminster PA 1421 5K 36 M M 35-39 10 27:06 8:43/M
135 Susan Benstead Doylestown PA 139 5K 49 F F 45-49 10 27:08 8:43/M
136 Mark Carr Pipersville PA 48 5K 52 M M 50-54 12 27:09 8:44/M
137 Kelly Bower Devon PA 1060 5K 24 F F 20-24 3 27:11 8:44/M
138 Mariela Doyle Jamison PA 1050 5K 35 F F 35-39 6 27:12 8:45/M
139 Michele Baldock Doylestown PA 64 5K 44 F F 40-44 5 27:14 8:45/M
140 Rich Bevilacqua Jamison PA 1407 5K 57 M M 55-59 12 27:17 8:46/M
141 Matthew Butler Erdenheim PA 1363 5K 13 M M 12-14 9 27:20 8:47/M
142 Kevin Gross Warrington PA 1024 5K 43 M M 40-44 13 27:21 8:48/M
143 Bryan Schrier Horsham PA 1091 5K 34 M M 30-34 5 27:22 8:48/M
144 Cheryl Szyarto Doylestown PA 1348 5K 35 F F 35-39 7 27:26 8:49/M
145 Ethan Whybrow Warrington PA 1094 5K 11 M M 1-11 5 27:27 8:50/M
146 Gloria Butler Erdenheim PA 1368 5K 15 F F 15-19 4 27:30 8:51/M
147 Joseph Villa Jamison PA 1104 5K 53 M M 50-54 13 27:35 8:52/M
148 Deborah Mcdevitt Doylestown PA 1100 5K 52 F F 50-54 2 27:38 8:53/M
149 Jessica Tepfenhardt Furlong PA 145 5K 37 F F 35-39 8 27:42 8:54/M
150 Ryan Gross Warrington PA 1023 5K 11 M M 1-11 6 27:45 8:55/M
151 Alyson Cutter Warrington PA 1319 5K 11 F F 1-11 4 27:48 8:56/M
152 Neveen El-temawi Doylestown PA 144 5K 28 F F 25-29 1 27:49 8:57/M
153 Robert Welch New Hope PA 1440 5K 51 M M 50-54 14 27:51 8:57/M
154 Megan White Downingtown PA 1344 5K 26 F F 25-29 2 27:52 8:58/M
155 Danielle Millet New Britain PA 87 5K 65 F F 65-69 1 27:52 8:58/M
156 Francis Cutter Warrington PA 1318 5K 12 M M 12-14 10 27:55 8:59/M
157 Alan Non Doylestown PA 15 5K 65 M M 65-69 1 27:55 8:59/M
158 Stephen White Doylestown PA 8 5K 64 M M 60-64 7 27:57 8:59/M
159 Brian Husk Sellerville PA 1360 5K 54 M M 50-54 15 28:01 9:01/M
160 Regina Villa Jamison PA 1103 5K 54 F F 50-54 3 28:02 9:01/M
161 Garrett Owen Sellerville PA 1414 5K 28 M M 25-29 5 28:04 9:01/M
162 Michael Gujda Princeton NJ 83 5K 44 M M 40-44 14 28:05 9:02/M
163 Erik Einset Doylestown PA 1429 5K 50 M M 50-54 16 28:06 9:02/M
164 Judy Wexler Jamison PA 1028 5K 49 F F 45-49 11 28:08 9:03/M
165 Brooke Wexler Jamison PA 1027 5K 14 F F 12-14 2 28:08 9:03/M
166 Kathy Hahn Warrington PA 16 5K 56 F F 55-59 6 28:15 9:05/M
167 Bruce Henderson Doylestown PA 46 5K 64 M M 60-64 8 28:25 9:08/M
168 Bob Meehan Perkasie PA 1078 5K 56 M M 55-59 13 28:25 9:08/M
169 Savannah Lee Ft Washington PA 1099 5K 40 F F 40-44 6 28:27 9:09/M
170 Suzanne Reinhardt Doylestown PA 13 5K 42 F F 40-44 7 28:31 9:10/M
171 Sean Reinhardt Doylestown PA 14 5K 41 M M 40-44 15 28:35 9:11/M
172 Jennifer Bateman Quakertown PA 1125 5K 36 F F 35-39 9 28:37 9:12/M
173 Paul Kramer Cerkasie 1432 5K 53 M M 50-54 17 28:38 9:12/M
174 Harry Lucas Doylestown PA 1394 5K 49 M M 45-49 11 28:38 9:12/M
175 Jen Johnston Pipersville PA 1340 5K 44 F F 40-44 8 28:38 9:12/M
176 Barbara Anderson New Hope PA 1361 5K 58 F F 55-59 7 28:41 9:13/M
177 Amber Demallie Jamison PA 1437 5K 16 F F 15-19 5 28:42 9:14/M
178 Dale Forck Newtown PA 1122 5K 64 M M 60-64 9 28:44 9:14/M
179 Daniel Wible Doylestown PA 1349 5K 58 M M 55-59 14 28:51 9:17/M
180 Michael Kelly Chalfont PA 26 5K 38 M M 35-39 11 28:56 9:18/M
181 Joanne Martin Doylestown PA 1446 5K 49 M M 45-49 12 28:57 9:19/M
182 Trisha Waugh Jamison PA 88 5K 45 F F 45-49 12 29:00 9:19/M
183 Brian Russell Telford PA 42 5K 41 M M 40-44 16 29:05 9:21/M
184 Lauren Rush Doylestown PA 1403 5K 10 F F 1-11 5 29:10 9:23/M
185 Brian Rush Doylestown PA 1397 5K 43 M M 40-44 17 29:12 9:23/M
186 Marc Russo Warrington PA 1371 5K 44 M M 40-44 18 29:13 9:24/M
187 Lisa Redante Jamison PA 1044 5K 35 F F 35-39 10 29:43 9:33/M
188 Ethan Garr Warrington PA 1316 5K 12 M M 12-14 11 29:44 9:34/M
189 Anna Gillard Warrington PA 1057 5K 12 F F 12-14 3 29:46 9:34/M
190 Sharon Schanbacker Doylestown PA 117 5K 63 F F 60-64 4 29:47 9:35/M
191 Gary Smarsh Doylestown PA 128 5K 58 M M 55-59 15 30:00 9:39/M
192 Kelly Plefka Ambler PA 1410 5K 46 F F 45-49 13 30:01 9:39/M
193 Sherine Subero Norristown PA 1106 5K 43 F F 40-44 9 30:06 9:41/M
194 John Braun Warrington PA 1381 5K 55 M M 55-59 16 30:07 9:41/M
195 Bryan Kamich Flemington NJ 31 5K 34 M M 30-34 6 30:15 9:44/M
196 Amy Campbell Warminster PA 43 5K 55 F F 55-59 8 30:17 9:44/M
197 Steve Hirt Doylestown PA 1021 5K 69 M M 65-69 2 30:25 9:47/M
198 Unknown Partic. 784 784 5K 0 M M 0- 0 2 30:25 9:47/M
199 Richard Jager Hatboro PA 122 5K 58 M M 55-59 17 30:28 9:48/M
200 Julian Thompson New Hope PA 1425 5K 11 M M 1-11 7 30:29 9:48/M
201 Mark Eichhorn Doylestown PA 1063 5K 57 M M 55-59 18 30:31 9:49/M
202 Stephanie Boyne Warrington PA 104 5K 38 F F 35-39 11 30:32 9:49/M
203 Ed Dixon Jamison PA 35 5K 37 M M 35-39 12 30:36 9:50/M
204 Marie Schrier Horsham PA 1090 5K 34 F F 30-34 7 30:37 9:51/M
205 Christine Kim Trappe PA 52 5K 24 F F 20-24 4 30:46 9:54/M
206 Jennifer Belfiore Warrington PA 1343 5K 39 F F 35-39 12 30:47 9:54/M
207 Karen Foster Feasterville PA 1066 5K 51 F F 50-54 4 30:53 9:56/M
208 Michelle Killenbeck Warrington PA 1036 5K 40 F F 40-44 10 30:58 9:57/M
209 Eric Tobias Warminster PA 1056 5K 67 M M 65-69 3 30:58 9:57/M
210 Ryan Killenbeck Warrington PA 1037 5K 11 M M 1-11 8 31:00 9:58/M
211 Qiuwei Feng Newtown PA 1077 5K 40 F F 40-44 11 31:01 9:58/M
212 Samantha Linso Warrington PA 1313 5K 11 F F 1-11 6 31:01 9:58/M
213 Christine Linso Warrington PA 1312 5K 40 F F 40-44 12 31:03 9:59/M
214 Mark Lopatin/a> Jamison PA 1380 5K 57 M M 55-59 19 31:05 10:00/M
215 Laura Morocco Doylestown PA 1387 5K 41 F F 40-44 13 31:12 10:02/M
216 Vicki Tenaglia Doylestown PA 1422 5K 44 F F 40-44 14 31:19 10:04/M
217 Bruce Davis PA 1424 5K 55 M M 55-59 20 31:19 10:04/M
218 Clarence Patterson Abington PA 98 5K 38 M M 35-39 13 31:24 10:06/M
219 Dan Carroll Phila PA 1379 5K 70 M M 70-74 3 31:33 10:09/M
220 Mukund Chandrasekhar Warwick PA 1039 5K 41 M M 40-44 19 31:42 10:12/M
221 Jennifer Lawrence Lansdale PA 1114 5K 43 F F 40-44 15 31:46 10:13/M
222 Bart Lorenzo Furlong PA 1097 5K 61 M M 60-64 10 31:49 10:14/M
223 Jessica Obrien Doylestown PA 18 5K 50 F F 50-54 5 32:02 10:18/M
224 Paula Cain Doylestown PA 1102 5K 53 F F 50-54 6 32:03 10:18/M
225 Kelly Flannery Perkasie PA 23 5K 33 F F 30-34 8 32:06 10:19/M
226 Kim Brown Jamison PA 1443 5K 38 F F 35-39 13 32:06 10:19/M
227 Greg Grace Washington Crossing PA 126 5K 57 M M 55-59 21 32:08 10:20/M
228 Christina O'connell Doylestown PA 1388 5K 37 F F 35-39 14 32:08 10:20/M
229 Brett Shandler Devon PA 1059 5K 26 M M 25-29 6 32:24 10:25/M
230 Yaoping Liang Newtown PA 1333 5K 55 M M 55-59 22 32:30 10:27/M
231 Jacob Mcmaster-bigum Levittown PA 49 5K 31 M M 30-34 7 32:31 10:27/M
232 Harrison Lund Furlong PA 1128 5K 12 M M 12-14 12 32:39 10:30/M
233 Wendy Lund Furlong PA 1127 5K 45 F F 45-49 14 32:39 10:30/M
234 Regina Anella Doylestown PA 1341 5K 45 F F 45-49 15 32:39 10:30/M
235 Jacquelean Small Sellersville PA 1058 5K 30 F F 30-34 9 32:41 10:31/M
236 Debbie Ney Chalfont PA 1402 5K 57 F F 55-59 9 32:42 10:31/M
237 Roxanne Filipe Chalfont PA 37 5K 45 F F 45-49 16 33:01 10:37/M
238 Angela Grochowski North Wales PA 1070 5K 29 F F 25-29 3 33:05 10:38/M
239 Richard Millham Holicong PA 7 5K 79 M M 75-99 2 33:07 10:39/M
240 Katie Mignogna Doylestown PA 101 5K 38 F F 35-39 15 33:26 10:45/M
241 Luke Lindeman Warminster PA 1109 5K 14 M M 12-14 13 33:30 10:46/M
242 Leslie Carson Doylestown PA 97 5K 54 F F 50-54 7 33:34 10:48/M
243 Kathryn Olson Doylestown PA 136 5K 34 F F 30-34 10 33:35 10:48/M
244 Sue O'neil Doylestown PA 1416 5K 49 F F 45-49 17 33:35 10:48/M
245 Craig Lozak Jamison PA 1338 5K 59 M M 55-59 23 33:39 10:49/M
246 Trinity Subero Norristown PA 1107 5K 13 F F 12-14 4 33:40 10:50/M
247 Diane Jerman Chalfont PA 109 5K 51 F F 50-54 8 33:48 10:52/M
248 Jay Pearce Warrington PA 1447 5K 10 M M 1-11 9 33:53 10:54/M
249 Joan Dougherty Penns Park PA 1332 5K 61 F F 60-64 5 33:58 10:55/M
250 Pamela Blake Doylestown PA 1101 5K 44 F F 40-44 16 34:07 10:58/M
251 Will Locovare Warrington PA 1089 5K 11 M M 1-11 10 34:12 11:00/M
252 Thomas Kuchan Chalfont PA 74 5K 54 M M 50-54 18 34:19 11:02/M
253 Delaney Hilferty Ottsville PA 1049 5K 10 F F 1-11 7 34:24 11:04/M
254 Brian Barry Warrington PA 1052 5K 39 M M 35-39 14 34:30 11:06/M
255 Andrew Gillespie Doylestown PA 62 5K 44 M M 40-44 20 34:35 11:07/M
256 Cynthia Forck New Hope PA 1081 5K 32 F F 30-34 11 34:39 11:08/M
257 Chris Schaffer Ambler PA 1098 5K 42 F F 40-44 17 34:43 11:10/M
258 Michael Russo Warrington PA 1372 5K 13 M M 12-14 14 34:48 11:11/M
259 Theresa Gerlach Doylestown PA 135 5K 31 F F 30-34 12 34:57 11:14/M
260td> Liz Rush Doylestown PA 1399 5K 12 F F 12-14 5 35:17 11:21/M
261 Lisa Rothenheber L G PA 1404 5K 0 F F 0- 0 1 35:19 11:21/M
262 Jennifer Ashenfelter Chalfont PA 1327 5K 45 F F 45-49 18 35:25 11:23/M
263 John Boyle Doylestown PA 56 5K 59 M M 55-59 24 35:28 11:24/M
264 Aidan Gallagher Warrington PA 1396 5K 10 M M 1-11 11 35:29 11:25/M
265 Juliet Meehan Perkasie PA 1079 5K 41 F F 40-44 18 35:32 11:26/M
266 Christel Nickum Doylestown PA 1438 5K 44 F F 40-44 19 35:49 11:31/M
267 Sukhvinder Bedi Holland PA 95 5K 32 M M 30-34 8 36:03 11:35/M
268 Kiersten Ciocca-bedi Holland PA 94 5K 36 F F 35-39 16 36:05 11:36/M
269 Susan Downs Doylestown PA 1364 5K 51 F F 50-54 9 36:06 11:36/M
270 Jessica Thorning Doylestown PA 142 5K 16 F F 15-19 6 36:07 11:37/M
271 Roberto Ramos Doylestown PA 143 5K 16 M M 15-19 3 36:07 11:37/M
272 Jan Giannetto Gilbertsville PA 53 5K 52 F F 50-54 10 36:09 11:37/M
273 Kris Gotschal Doylestown PA 1124 5K 37 F F 35-39 17 36:10 11:38/M
274 Andrew Markley Maple Glen PA 1069 5K 50 M M 50-54 19 36:27 11:43/M
275 Lori Walsh Willow Grove PA 1019 5K 36 F F 35-39 18 36:39 11:47/M
276 Fred Bohlander Philadelphia PA 1020 5K 39 M M 35-39 15 36:39 11:47/M
277 Nalene Hilker Chalfont PA 1061 5K 36 F F 35-39 19 36:40 11:47/M
278 Shane Filer Warrington PA 1071 5K 41 M M 40-44 21 36:45 11:49/M
279 Ellen Zeo Southampton PA 1065 5K 61 F F 60-64 6 36:48 11:50/M
280 Jennifer Mcilhinney Doylestown PA 1342 5K 44 F F 40-44 20 36:57 11:53/M
281 Kelli Sickles Jamison PA 1345 5K 41 F F 40-44 21 37:04 11:55/M
282 Jamie Marks Warrington PA 1390 5K 11 F F 1-11 8 37:04 11:55/M
283 Sarah Parsons Warrington PA 1035 5K 10 F F 1-11 9 37:08 11:56/M
284 Skylar Parsons Warrington PA 1034 5K 10 F F 1-11 10 37:14 11:58/M
285 Annemarie York Perkasie PA 1314 5K 53 F F 50-54 11 37:18 12:00/M
286 Sue Plefka Bel Air MD 1074 5K 49 F F 45-49 19 37:20 12:00/M
287 Taylor Lindeman Warminster PA 1108 5K 15 F F 15-19 7 37:20 12:00/M
288 Sean Walker Warminster PA 1086 5K 17 M M 15-19 4 37:20 12:00/M
289 Bruce Kamich Flemington NJ 30 5K 63 M M 60-64 11 37:23 12:01/M
290 Lisa Kaiser Furlong PA 1337 5K 35 F F 35-39 20 37:24 12:02/M
291 Ron Covey Doylestown PA 1436 5K 44 M M 40-44 22 37:24 12:02/M
292 Cherie Stuntz Furlong PA 1336 5K 49 F F 45-49 20 37:36 12:05/M
293 Sue Rush Doylestown PA 1398 5K 40 F F 40-44 22 37:49 12:10/M
294 Melissa Elliott Pipersville PA 1084 5K 20 F F 20-24 5 39:06 12:34/M
295 Bruce Elliott Pipersville PA 1083 5K 53 M M 50-54 20 39:06 12:34/M
296 Maya Thompson New Hope PA 1426 5K 10 F F 1-11 11 39:12 12:36/M
297 Mark Thompson New Hope PA 1427 5K 50 M M 50-54 21 39:18 12:38/M
298 Lauren Rummler Chalfront PA 1442 5K 11 M M 1-11 12 39:36 12:44/M
299 Jennifer Aguilar Solebury PA 1121 5K 43 F F 40-44 23 40:01 12:52/M
300 Sharon Kruszewski Furlong PA 1096 5K 59 F F 55-59 10 40:04 12:53/M
301 Leah Marks Warrington PA 1391 5K 48 F F 45-49 21 40:07 12:54/M
302 Amanda Bowers Warminster PA 1412 5K 25 F F 25-29 4 40:12 12:56/M
303 Bob Bowers Warminster PA 1411 5K 58 M M 55-59 25 40:12 12:56/M
304 Helene Mathern Doylestown PA 50 5K 65 F F 65-69 2 40:35 13:03/M
305 Kaylee Turtle Warrington PA 1339 5K 12 F F 12-14 6 40:41 13:05/M
306 Elizabeth Loverdi Chalfont PA 78 5K 11 F F 1-11 12 40:44 13:06/M
307 Carolyn Loverdi Chalfont PA 77 5K 43 F F 40-44 24 40:46 13:06/M
308 Reilly Monson Warrington PA 1123 5K 10 F F 1-11 13 40:46 13:06/M
309 Theresa Walker Warminster PA 1088 5K 45 F F 45-49 22 40:49 13:07/M
310 Samantha Abbouizio PA 1439 5K 10 F F 1-11 14 40:55 13:09/M
311 Riley Bowling Chalfont PA 114 5K 11 F F 1-11 15 41:28 13:20/M
312 Lori Bowling Chalfont PA 113 5K 45 F F 45-49 23 41:34 13:22/M
313 Karen High Erwinna PA 1311 5K 58 F F 55-59 11 41:48 13:26/M
314 Lisa Gross Warrington PA 1025 5K 43 F F 40-44 25 42:03 13:31/M
315 Chris Walker Warminster PA 1087 5K 48 M M 45-49 13 42:09 13:33/M
316 Otto Mills Doylestown PA 12 5K 72 M M 70-74 4 45:19 14:34/M
317 Kristi Robinson Doylestown PA 1448 5K 41 F F 40-44 26 45:25 14:36/M
318 Madison Dedieu Warrington PA 1042 5K 10 F F 1-11 16 45:40 14:41/M
319 Mary Dalessio Warrington PA 1328 5K 11 F F 1-11 17 45:40 14:41/M
320 Sara Hankinson Ottsville PA 1047 5K 26 F F 25-29 5 46:05 14:49/M
321 Kyle Rossi Souderton PA 1444 5K 19 M M 15-19 5 46:59 15:06/M
322 Erin Sarni Telford PA 1445 5K 20 F F 20-24 6 46:59 15:06/M
323 Arianna Pearce Warrington PA 1362 5K 12 F F 12-14 7 47:15 15:12/M
324 Patty Hankinson Ottsville PA 1048 5K 49 F F 45-49 24 47:17 15:12/M
325 Kathy Nichols Jamison PA 1120 5K 55 F F 55-59 12 48:02 15:27/M
326 Emily Grace Washington Crossing PA 1383 5K 61 F F 60-64 7 49:16 15:50/M
327 Anita King Chalfont PA 120 5K 51 F F 50-54 12 50:18 16:10/M
328 Loretta Clift Chalfont PA 1111 5K 59 F F 55-59 13 50:18 16:10/M

Cornerstone Clubs 5K - Age Group Results

 

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    TRACEY SAWYER                     WARRINGTON  PA          4   34        5        18:43.9      6:01/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BOB PULTORAK                      PERKASIE  PA         1378   37        1        17:20.7      5:34/M

Female Age Graded Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
  
       1    LYNDA TERRY                       CHALFONT  PA            1   62       71        24:03.9      7:44/M

Male Age Graded Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace
  
       1    TERRY PERMAR                                           1320   59        7        19:08.4      6:09/M

Female 11 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MCKENNA BROPHY                    NEW HOPE  PA         1017   11       69        23:55.8      7:41/M
       2    EMILY PEIFER                      IVYLAND  PA          1323   10       75        24:23.8      7:50/M
       3    JILLIAN THORNING                  DOYLESTOWN  PA       1110    9      122        26:43.4      8:35/M
       4    ALYSON CUTTER                     WARRINGTON  PA       1319   11      151        27:48.6      8:56/M

Male 11 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANDREW REICE                      PERKASIE  PA          124   11       19        20:20.3      6:32/M
       2    SHAUN PELLO                       PIPERSVILLE  PA        54   11       47        22:40.9      7:17/M
       3    BENJAMIN WENZKE                   WARRINGTON  PA       1317   11      102        25:44.8      8:16/M
       4    DECLAN CURRAN                     NEW HOPE  PA         1408    9      111        26:13.2      8:26/M

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KATIE HAGERICH                    DOYLESTOWN  PA       1075   12       55        23:14.8      7:28/M
       2    BROOKE WEXLER                     JAMISON  PA          1027   14      165        28:08.4      9:03/M
       3    ANNA GILLARD                      WARRINGTON  PA       1057   12      189        29:46.7      9:34/M
       4    TRINITY SUBERO                    NORRISTOWN  PA       1107   13      246        33:40.7     10:50/M

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JOSHUA SANTIAGO                   ALLENTOWN  PA        1085   14       31        21:44.7      6:59/M
       2    NICHOLAS GILLESPIE                DOYLESTOWN  PA         63   13       57        23:16.6      7:29/M
       3    MATTHEW MILLER                    DOYLESTOWN  PA       1406   13       67        23:54.6      7:41/M
       4    BRAEDEN COVEY                     DOYLESTOWN  PA       1435   14       77        24:38.4      7:55/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MADISON DEWITT                    PIPERSVILLE  PA       125   18       68        23:55.6      7:41/M
       2    MORGAN CAMPBELL                     PA                 1374   18       72        24:05.1      7:45/M
       3    ASHLEY FERRARA                    BENSALEM  PA         1365   15      106        25:59.6      8:21/M
       4    GLORIA BUTLER                     ERDENHEIM  PA        1368   15      146        27:30.2      8:51/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MATT PADVA                        PLUMSTEAD  PA        1382   16       32        21:49.2      7:01/M
       2    JEFFREY WEXLER                    JAMISON  PA          1026   16       46        22:32.2      7:15/M
       3    ROBERTO RAMOS                     DOYLESTOWN  PA        143   16      271        36:07.4     11:37/M
       4    SEAN WALKER                       WARMINSTER  PA       1086   17      288        37:20.7     12:00/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    AMY SCHAEFER                      CHALFONT  PA         1115   24       79        24:44.3      7:57/M
       2    ALEXA BORGHI                      DOYLESTOWN  PA       1346   24      118        26:36.8      8:33/M
       3    KELLY BOWER                       DEVON  PA            1060   24      137        27:11.4      8:44/M
       4    CHRISTINE KIM                     TRAPPE  PA             52   24      205        30:46.2      9:54/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MATTHEW BROWN                     CHALFONT  PA         1326   23        9        19:23.4      6:14/M
       2    TIMOTHY WALSH                     WARRINGTON  PA       1325   24       16        20:08.1      6:28/M
       3    CARL SEYBOLT                      CHALFRONT  PA        1417   24       22        20:43.2      6:40/M
       4    TIMOTHY KUCHAN                    CHALFONT  PA           75   24       27        21:16.7      6:50/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    NEVEEN EL-TEMAWI                  DOYLESTOWN  PA        144   28      152        27:49.4      8:57/M
       2    MEGAN WHITE                       DOWNINGTOWN  PA      1344   26      154        27:52.1      8:58/M
       3    ANGELA GROCHOWSKI                 NORTH WALES  PA      1070   29      238        33:05.5     10:38/M
       4    AMANDA BOWERS                     WARMINSTER  PA       1412   25      302        40:12.4     12:56/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BILL SALAMONE                     ROSLYN  PA           1431   27        3        17:49.3      5:44/M
       2    BOB RYAN                          DOYLESTOWN  PA         24   25       11        19:34.8      6:17/M
       3    JOSH KOKINDA                      DOYLESTOWN  PA       1331   26       61        23:31.8      7:34/M
       4    THOMAS LOFARO                     PHILADELPHIA  PA     1051   27       89        25:04.6      8:04/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       *    TRACEY SAWYER                     WARRINGTON  PA          4   34        5        18:43.9      6:01/M
       1    MEGAN D'ARCANGELO                 FURLONG  PA             3   31       10        19:25.5      6:15/M
       2    LAURA MORENO                      DOYLESTOWN  PA        146   33       34        21:59.3      7:04/M
       3    ANNE GERENSER                     DOYLESTOWN  PA         73   34       85        24:50.8      7:59/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JAMES DAWSON JR                   HELLERTOWN  PA       1395   33        4        17:56.9      5:46/M
       2    JUNG PARK                         GLENSIDE  PA         1315   34       84        24:50.4      7:59/M
       3    BRIAN MILLER                      FURLONG  PA          1018   31      117        26:34.1      8:33/M
       4    STEVE VOORHEES                    FOUNTAINVILLE  PA    1080   30      131        26:59.2      8:41/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MICHELLE SAUVIGNE                 DOYLESTOWN  PA        107   37       40        22:15.2      7:09/M
       2    MINDY STELLA                      FURLONG  PA            92   35       49        22:49.2      7:20/M
       3    TRICIA SMITH                      DOYLESTOWN  PA         61   39       78        24:43.1      7:57/M
       4    BRENDA MCAULEY                    GILBERTSVILLE  PA    1095   38       91        25:05.6      8:04/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       *    BOB PULTORAK                      PERKASIE  PA         1378   37        1        17:20.7      5:34/M
       1    RICHARD CARBO                     DOYLESTOWN  PA         34   36       26        21:16.3      6:50/M
       2    TOM MCCRAY                        WARRINGTON  PA         90   38       39        22:11.7      7:08/M
       3    JEFF NORCROSS                     JAMISON  PA           115   37       45        22:31.7      7:14/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MEGAN WIND-ROTOLO                 NEWTOWN  PA            19   41       59        23:23.4      7:31/M
       2    CHRISTY DEMALLIE                  JAMISON  PA          1433   43      103        25:48.4      8:18/M
       3    JENNIFER DERITA                   DOYLESTOWN  PA       1068   43      110        26:09.5      8:25/M
       4    KELLY REAMER                        PA                 1389   43      113        26:19.7      8:28/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    PETE DEMALLIE                     JAMISON  PA          1434   42        2        17:41.7      5:41/M
       2    MATTHEW STELLA                    FURLONG  PA            91   41        6        19:03.4      6:08/M
       3    CHUCK THOMPSON                    CHALFONT  PA           40   43        8        19:20.1      6:13/M
       4    VITALY BELOTSERKOVSKY             IVYLAND  PA            22   43       14        20:00.6      6:26/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANABELLE BROADBENT                PERKASIE  PA         1016   46       25        21:04.1      6:46/M
       2    NICOLE CURRAN                     NEW HOPE  PA         1409   45       37        22:05.6      7:06/M
       3    CATHLEEN STEWART                  DOYLESTOWN  PA         72   49       63        23:38.4      7:36/M
       4    HOLLY GACK                        UPPER SOUTHAMPTON T  1054   49       64        23:39.7      7:36/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BOB MORROW                        CHALFONT  PA           99   45       12        19:38.3      6:19/M
       2    TODD WEYMAN                       DURHAM  PA           1419   46       13        19:57.8      6:25/M
       3    SEAN TROTH                        FURLONG  PA            85   45       41        22:16.4      7:10/M
       4    THOMAS WEBSTER                    PIPERSVILLE  PA       130   48       51        22:58.8      7:23/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JUDY DIXON                        D  PA                1413   54       30        21:37.4      6:57/M
       2    DEBORAH MCDEVITT                  DOYLESTOWN  PA       1100   52      148        27:38.7      8:53/M
       3    REGINA VILLA                      JAMISON  PA          1103   54      160        28:02.7      9:01/M
       4    KAREN FOSTER                      FEASTERVILLE  PA     1066   51      207        30:53.8      9:56/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    PAUL STEINBERSIEN                 FRENCHTOWN  NJ       1386   50       15        20:02.2      6:26/M
       2    CARLTON SEYBOLT                   N B  PA              1418   52       18        20:20.2      6:32/M
       3    JAMES NASH                        DOYLESTOWN  PA          6   54       20        20:21.2      6:33/M
       4    BARRY OPPENHEIM                   NEW HOPE  PA         1373   51       33        21:57.3      7:03/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JAN YERKES-ROOP                   WARMINSTER  PA       1369   57       54        23:11.4      7:27/M
       2    JOANN HOWARD                      HADDONFIELD  NJ      1329   57       76        24:31.7      7:53/M
       3    JULIA KENNEDY                     FURLONG  PA           121   58      124        26:44.8      8:36/M
       4    CINDY WALLACE                     DOYLESTOWN  PA         45   57      128        26:49.4      8:37/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       *    TERRY PERMAR                                           1320   59        7        19:08.4      6:09/M
       1    MARK TERRY                        CHALFONT  PA           10   55       21        20:28.6      6:35/M
       2    ROB HOY                           CHALFONT  PA         1400   55       24        20:53.4      6:43/M
       3    FRED GROPPER                      YARDLEY  PA             9   57       28        21:33.8      6:56/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       *    LYNDA TERRY                       CHALFONT  PA            1   62       71        24:03.9      7:44/M
       1    RUTH KING                         AMBLER  PA           1076   63      123        26:43.9      8:35/M
       2    WENDY MILLER                      CHALFONT  PA           47   63      130        26:54.6      8:39/M
       3    SHARON SCHANBACKER                DOYLESTOWN  PA        117   63      190        29:47.4      9:35/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JOHN HIBBS                        CROYDON  PA           129   61       23        20:49.4      6:42/M
       2    JOE KERN                          WARMINSTER  PA       1430   60       36        22:05.4      7:06/M
       3    THOMAS BROWN                      JAMISON  PA          1377   63       38        22:08.0      7:07/M
       4    STEVE DAMBRA                      YARDLEY  PA          1392   60       42        22:22.0      7:12/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    DANIELLE MILLET                   NEW BRITAIN  PA        87   65      155        27:52.7      8:58/M
       2    HELENE MATHERN                    DOYLESTOWN  PA         50   65      304        40:35.2     13:03/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                         Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ALAN NON                          DOYLESTOWN  PA         15   65      157        27:55.9      8:59/M
       2    STEVE HIRT                        DOYLESTOWN  PA       1021   69      197        30:25.1      9:47/M
       3    ERIC TOBIAS                       WARMINSTER  PA       1056   67      209        30:58.4      9:57/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    TAYLOR WARREN                     TELFORD  PA          1376   74       70        24:03.1      7:44/M
       2    JAMES MCCOLGAN                    NEW BRITAIN  PA        84   70      120        26:40.6      8:34/M
       3    DAN CARROLL                       PHILA  PA            1379   70      219        31:33.5     10:09/M
       4    OTTO MILLS                        DOYLESTOWN  PA         12   72      316        45:19.5     14:34/M

Male 75 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RICHARD MILLHAM                   HOLICONG  PA            7   79      239        33:07.2     10:39/M
Cornerstone Clubs 5K - Age Graded Results
Female Finishers
Place Name City Bib Age Gender Actual Time Percent
1 LYNDA TERRY CHALFONT PA 1 62 F 24:03.9 0.8178
2 JUDY DIXON D PA 1413 54 F 21:37.4 0.8156
4 JAN YERKES-ROOP WARMINSTER PA 1369 57 F 23:11.4 0.7913
6 ANABELLE BROADBENT PERKASIE PA 1016 46 F 21:04.1 0.7609
7 JOANN HOWARD HADDONFIELD NJ 1329 57 F 24:31.7 0.7481
8 RUTH KING AMBLER PA 1076 63 F 26:43.9 0.7471
9 WENDY MILLER CHALFONT PA 47 63 F 26:54.6 0.7421
10 DANIELLE MILLET NEW BRITAIN PA 87 65 F 27:52.7 0.7380
11 NICOLE CURRAN NEW HOPE PA 1409 45 F 22:05.6 0.7188
12 CATHLEEN STEWART DOYLESTOWN PA 72 49 F 23:38.4 0.7005
14 HOLLY GACK UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP PA 1054 49 F 23:39.7 0.6999
16 JULIA KENNEDY FURLONG PA 121 58 F 26:44.8 0.6955
18 BRIDGET MORSE HAVERTOWN PA 1053 49 F 23:50.7 0.6945
19 MARIA FERRARA BENSALEM PA 1366 48 F 23:44.4 0.6896
20 CINDY WALLACE DOYLESTOWN PA 45 57 F 26:49.4 0.6841
23 SHARON SCHANBACKER DOYLESTOWN PA 117 63 F 29:47.4 0.6704
24 KIT SCHWEIKER JAMISON PA 1330 55 F 27:04.3 0.6600
25 MEGAN WIND-ROTOLO NEWTOWN PA 19 41 F 23:23.4 0.6579
28 BARBARA ANDERSON NEW HOPE PA 1361 58 F 28:41.4 0.6484
29 KAREN WEBSTER PIPERSVILLE PA 131 49 F 25:43.4 0.6438
30 KATHY HAHN WARRINGTON PA 16 56 F 28:15.0 0.6409
31 REGINA VILLA JAMISON PA 1103 54 F 28:02.7 0.6288
33 DEBORAH MCDEVITT DOYLESTOWN PA 1100 52 F 27:38.7 0.6218
36 SUSAN BENSTEAD DOYLESTOWN PA 139 49 F 27:08.9 0.6100
37 SONIA SIMPSON DOYLESTOWN PA 1420 46 F 26:21.3 0.6082
38 CHRISTY DEMALLIE JAMISON PA 1433 43 F 25:48.4 0.6050
43 JENNIFER DERITA DOYLESTOWN PA 1068 43 F 26:09.5 0.5968
45 MELINDA NILSSON WARRINGTON PA 1045 45 F 26:46.9 0.5930
46 KELLY REAMER PA 1389 43 F 26:19.7 0.5930
47 AMY CAMPBELL WARMINSTER PA 43 55 F 30:17.0 0.5900
49 JUDY WEXLER JAMISON PA 1028 49 F 28:08.2 0.5885
51 MICHELE BALDOCK DOYLESTOWN PA 64 44 F 27:14.7 0.5777
52 JOAN DOUGHERTY PENNS PARK PA 1332 61 F 33:58.7 0.5709
54 DEBBIE NEY CHALFONT PA 1402 57 F 32:42.6 0.5610
58 JEN JOHNSTON PIPERSVILLE PA 1340 44 F 28:38.9 0.5495
59 KAREN FOSTER FEASTERVILLE PA 1066 51 F 30:53.8 0.5494
61 TRISHA WAUGH JAMISON PA 88 45 F 29:00.4 0.5475
66 SUZANNE REINHARDT DOYLESTOWN PA 13 42 F 28:31.2 0.5433
67 PAULA CAIN DOYLESTOWN PA 1102 53 F 32:03.4 0.5431
68 SAVANNAH LEE FT WASHINGTON PA 1099 40 F 28:27.2 0.5374
70 KELLY PLEFKA AMBLER PA 1410 46 F 30:01.2 0.5340
74 ELLEN ZEO SOUTHAMPTON PA 1065 61 F 36:48.3 0.5271
75 LESLIE CARSON DOYLESTOWN PA 97 54 F 33:34.2 0.5253
77 JESSICA OBRIEN DOYLESTOWN PA 18 50 F 32:02.8 0.5231
78 SHERINE SUBERO NORRISTOWN PA 1106 43 F 30:06.9 0.5185
79 HELENE MATHERN DOYLESTOWN PA 50 65 F 40:35.2 0.5069
81 VICKI TENAGLIA DOYLESTOWN PA 1422 44 F 31:19.5 0.5025
82 DIANE JERMAN CHALFONT PA 109 51 F 33:48.1 0.5022
86 MICHELLE KILLENBECK WARRINGTON PA 1036 40 F 30:58.4 0.4937
87 LAURA MOROCCO DOYLESTOWN PA 1387 41 F 31:12.2 0.4932
88 QIUWEI FENG NEWTOWN PA 1077 40 F 31:01.1 0.4930
89 SUE O'NEIL DOYLESTOWN PA 1416 49 F 33:35.3 0.4930
90 CHRISTINE LINSO WARRINGTON PA 1312 40 F 31:03.8 0.4923
91 JENNIFER LAWRENCE LANSDALE PA 1114 43 F 31:46.4 0.4914
93 WENDY LUND FURLONG PA 1127 45 F 32:39.7 0.4862
94 REGINA ANELLA DOYLESTOWN PA 1341 45 F 32:39.7 0.4862
96 ROXANNE FILIPE CHALFONT PA 37 45 F 33:01.4 0.4809
97 JAN GIANNETTO GILBERTSVILLE PA 53 52 F 36:09.2 0.4754
100 SHARON KRUSZEWSKI FURLONG PA 1096 59 F 40:04.7 0.4706
101 SUSAN DOWNS DOYLESTOWN PA 1364 51 F 36:06.7 0.4700
103 ANNEMARIE YORK PERKASIE PA 1314 53 F 37:18.4 0.4667
105 PAMELA BLAKE DOYLESTOWN PA 1101 44 F 34:07.1 0.4614
112 JENNIFER ASHENFELTER CHALFONT PA 1327 45 F 35:25.1 0.4484
114 CHRIS SCHAFFER AMBLER PA 1098 42 F 34:43.4 0.4463
115 KAREN HIGH ERWINNA PA 1311 58 F 41:48.2 0.4450
117 SUE PLEFKA BEL AIR MD 1074 49 F 37:20.2 0.4435
118 CHERIE STUNTZ FURLONG PA 1336 49 F 37:36.7 0.4403
119 CHRISTEL NICKUM DOYLESTOWN PA 1438 44 F 35:49.3 0.4394
121 JULIET MEEHAN PERKASIE PA 1079 41 F 35:32.9 0.4329
123 JENNIFER MCILHINNEY DOYLESTOWN PA 1342 44 F 36:57.3 0.4259
131 KELLI SICKLES JAMISON PA 1345 41 F 37:04.0 0.4152
136 LEAH MARKS WARRINGTON PA 1391 48 F 40:07.2 0.4081
137 SUE RUSH DOYLESTOWN PA 1398 40 F 37:49.6 0.4043
141 EMILY GRACE WASHINGTON CROSSING PA 1383 61 F 49:16.3 0.3937
142 JENNIFER AGUILAR SOLEBURY PA 1121 43 F 40:01.9 0.3900
143 THERESA WALKER WARMINSTER PA 1088 45 F 40:49.8 0.3890
144 CAROLYN LOVERDI CHALFONT PA 77 43 F 40:46.2 0.3830
145 LORI BOWLING CHALFONT PA 113 45 F 41:34.2 0.3820
147 LORETTA CLIFT CHALFONT PA 1111 59 F 50:18.6 0.3749
149 KATHY NICHOLS JAMISON PA 1120 55 F 48:02.4 0.3719
150 LISA GROSS WARRINGTON PA 1025 43 F 42:03.6 0.3712
153 PATTY HANKINSON OTTSVILLE PA 1048 49 F 47:17.4 0.3502
155 KRISTI ROBINSON DOYLESTOWN PA 1448 41 F 45:25.7 0.3388
156 ANITA KING CHALFONT PA 120 51 F 50:18.3 0.3374
Male Finishers
Place Name City Bib Age Gender Actual Time Percent
1 TERRY PERMAR 1320 59 M 19:08.4 0.8307
2 PETE DEMALLIE JAMISON PA 1434 42 M 17:41.7 0.7830
3 JOHN HIBBS CROYDON PA 129 61 M 20:49.4 0.7771
4 TAYLOR WARREN TELFORD PA 1376 74 M 24:03.1 0.7747
7 MARK TERRY CHALFONT PA 10 55 M 20:28.6 0.7504
8 JAMES NASH DOYLESTOWN PA 6 54 M 20:21.2 0.7487
9 THOMAS BROWN JAMISON PA 1377 63 M 22:08.0 0.7441
10 CARLTON SEYBOLT N B PA 1418 52 M 20:20.2 0.7371
11 PAUL STEINBERSIEN FRENCHTOWN NJ 1386 50 M 20:02.2 0.7360
12 ROB HOY CHALFONT PA 1400 55 M 20:53.4 0.7356
13 TERRY SPHAR WARRINGTON PA 1112 58 M 21:36.2 0.7296
14 DAVE BROADBENT PERKASIE PA 1015 64 M 22:49.4 0.7282
16 JOE KERN WARMINSTER PA 1430 60 M 22:05.4 0.7260
17 FRED GROPPER YARDLEY PA 9 57 M 21:33.8 0.7248
19 CHUCK THOMPSON CHALFONT PA 40 43 M 19:20.1 0.7221
20 BOB MORROW CHALFONT PA 99 45 M 19:38.3 0.7219
21 MATTHEW STELLA FURLONG PA 91 41 M 19:03.4 0.7216
22 STEVE DAMBRA YARDLEY PA 1392 60 M 22:22.0 0.7170
23 TODD WEYMAN DURHAM PA 1419 46 M 19:57.8 0.7158
24 VITALY BELOTSERKOVSKY IVYLAND PA 22 43 M 20:00.6 0.6977
25 BRETT WHYBROW WARRINGTON PA 1093 44 M 20:14.0 0.6953
26 JOSEPH SCHOENLY QUAKERTOWN PA 1384 57 M 22:41.7 0.6886
27 BARRY OPPENHEIM NEW HOPE PA 1373 51 M 21:57.3 0.6772
29 ROBERT DONOGHUE L G PA 1405 57 M 23:27.2 0.6664
31 JAMES MCCOLGAN NEW BRITAIN PA 84 70 M 26:40.6 0.6607
34 KIERAN CODY DOYLESTOWN PA 1367 51 M 23:08.7 0.6424
36 EDWARD VORWERK DOYLESTOWN PA 29 55 M 24:08.2 0.6366
37 SEAN TROTH FURLONG PA 85 45 M 22:16.4 0.6365
38 THOMAS WEBSTER PIPERSVILLE PA 130 48 M 22:58.8 0.6316
44 ROBERT PEIFER IVYLAND PA 1321 49 M 23:33.9 0.6209
45 RICHARD MILLHAM HOLICONG PA 7 79 M 33:07.2 0.6197
46 NED OBRIEN DOYLESTOWN PA 17 52 M 24:13.2 0.6189
47 JIM MATTHEWS DOYLESTOWN PA 1415 41 M 22:25.3 0.6133
49 PETE HAWLEY DOYLESTOWN PA 1393 56 M 25:31.8 0.6070
50 JOHN MILLER CHALFONT PA 20 62 M 26:54.6 0.6066
54 ROBERT KOVAR DOYLESTOWN PA 103 57 M 25:55.7 0.6027
55 ALAN NON DOYLESTOWN PA 15 65 M 27:55.9 0.6005
56 ROBERT HARDCASTLE HOLLAND PA 96 54 M 25:30.6 0.5974
57 STEPHEN WHITE DOYLESTOWN PA 8 64 M 27:57.3 0.5946
58 JOE WHALEN NEW BRITAIN PA 1324 53 M 25:24.9 0.5946
61 BARRY FITZSIMONS DOYLESTOWN PA 147 53 M 25:33.4 0.5913
62 ROBERT ROBINSON DOYLESTOWN PA 100 40 M 23:11.2 0.5887
64 JOHN STOVER PERKASIE PA 1401 57 M 26:42.7 0.5851
65 BRUCE HENDERSON DOYLESTOWN PA 46 64 M 28:25.1 0.5849
68 DALE FORCK NEWTOWN PA 1122 64 M 28:44.0 0.5784
70 ROBERT KEATING CHALFONT PA 57 52 M 26:02.0 0.5758
72 IAN KIERNAN DOYLESTOWN PA 1117 46 M 24:50.4 0.5752
73 JOEL WUSSLER CHALFONT PA 1116 46 M 24:54.4 0.5737
74 STEVEN JOHNSON DOYLESTOWN PA 58 48 M 25:18.0 0.5736
75 STEVE HIRT DOYLESTOWN PA 1021 69 M 30:25.1 0.5729
77 RICH BEVILACQUA JAMISON PA 1407 57 M 27:17.8 0.5725
80 SCOTT SIMON HOLLAND PA 1113 44 M 24:48.4 0.5671
82 DAN CARROLL PHILA PA 1379 70 M 31:33.5 0.5585
83 SEAN SCHWARTZ JAMISON PA 1385 42 M 24:48.6 0.5585
85 MICHAEL DAVIS DOYLESTOWN PA 27 43 M 25:04.8 0.5566
86 BRIAN FELLIN DOYLESTOWN PA 1067 51 M 26:45.4 0.5557
87 MARK CARR PIPERSVILLE PA 48 52 M 27:09.2 0.5520
88 ERIC TOBIAS WARMINSTER PA 1056 67 M 30:58.4 0.5516
90 DAVID RUMMLER CHALFRONT PA 1441 47 M 26:08.5 0.5508
91 PAUL LAGACEY DOYLESTOWN PA 134 48 M 26:28.2 0.5483
93 JOSEPH VILLA JAMISON PA 1104 53 M 27:35.6 0.5477
94 DANIEL WIBLE DOYLESTOWN PA 1349 58 M 28:51.1 0.5463
95 BOB MEEHAN PERKASIE PA 1078 56 M 28:25.6 0.5452
96 BRIAN HUSK SELLERVILLE PA 1360 54 M 28:01.2 0.5439
97 HARRY LUCAS DOYLESTOWN PA 1334 49 M 27:01.3 0.5414
98 ROBERT WELCH NEW HOPE PA 1440 51 M 27:51.3 0.5338
104 PAUL KRAMER CERKASIE 1432 53 M 28:38.4 0.5277
105 GARY SMARSH DOYLESTOWN PA 128 58 M 30:00.6 0.5252
106 ERIK EINSET DOYLESTOWN PA 1429 50 M 28:06.9 0.5245
108 KYLE DERR HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA 1082 41 M 26:25.7 0.5204
109 STEVEN FERRANTE DOYLESTOWN PA 1375 42 M 26:40.2 0.5195
110 RICHARD JAGER HATBORO PA 122 58 M 30:28.1 0.5173
113 MARK EICHHORN DOYLESTOWN PA 1063 57 M 30:31.8 0.5119
115 HARRY LUCAS DOYLESTOWN PA 1394 49 M 28:38.8 0.5107
116 KEVIN GROSS WARRINGTON PA 1024 43 M 27:21.4 0.5103
117 JOHN BRAUN WARRINGTON PA 1381 55 M 30:07.0 0.5102
118 BART LORENZO FURLONG PA 1097 61 M 31:49.2 0.5085
119 JOANNE MARTIN DOYLESTOWN PA 1446 49 M 28:57.8 0.5051
120 MARK LOPATIN JAMISON PA 1380 57 M 31:05.7 0.5026
122 MICHAEL GUJDA PRINCETON NJ 83 44 M 28:05.4 0.5008
125 BRUCE DAVIS PA 1424 55 M 31:19.7 0.4905
128 GREG GRACE WASHINGTON CROSSING PA 126 57 M 32:08.2 0.4863
129 MARC RUSSO WARRINGTON PA 1371 44 M 29:13.0 0.4815
130 SEAN REINHARDT DOYLESTOWN PA 14 41 M 28:35.1 0.4811
133 BRIAN RUSH DOYLESTOWN PA 1397 43 M 29:12.2 0.4781
134 BRIAN RUSSELL TELFORD PA 42 41 M 29:05.1 0.4728
135 YAOPING LIANG NEWTOWN PA 1333 55 M 32:30.3 0.4727
136 CRAIG LOZAK JAMISON PA 1338 59 M 33:39.8 0.4723
141 JOHN BOYLE DOYLESTOWN PA 56 59 M 35:28.7 0.4482
144 THOMAS KUCHAN CHALFONT PA 74 54 M 34:19.6 0.4439
145 BRUCE KAMICH FLEMINGTON NJ 30 63 M 37:23.3 0.4405
147 MUKUND CHANDRASEKHAR WARWICK PA 1039 41 M 31:42.5 0.4337
153 ANDREW GILLESPIE DOYLESTOWN PA 62td> 44 M 34:35.4 0.4067
154 ANDREW MARKLEY MAPLE GLEN PA 1069 50 M 36:27.8 0.4044
155 OTTO MILLS DOYLESTOWN PA 12 72 M 45:19.5 0.3990
159 BOB BOWERS WARMINSTER PA 1411 58 M 40:12.4 0.3920
160 BRUCE ELLIOTT PIPERSVILLE PA 1083 53 M 39:06.4 0.3864
163 RON COVEY DOYLESTOWN PA 1436 44 M 37:24.3 0.3761
164 MARK THOMPSON NEW HOPE PA 1427 50 M 39:18.4 0.3752
165 SHANE FILER WARRINGTON PA 1071 41 M 36:45.1 0.3742
169 CHRIS WALKER WARMINSTER PA 1087 48 M 42:09.6 0.3443