2011 Doylestown 5K

Doylestown 5k
May 28, 2011
(Saturday)

ABOUT THE RACE: Celebrate Memorial Day Weekend with over 800 runners and walkers at the annual Doylestown 5K Race.  The race starts at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Church and ends in the heart of Doylestown Borough.

Registration Times
Pump & Run
5k Start
1 Mile Fun Run

Pre-Registration: Friday, May 27: 5:30 pm to 7:30 pm

Race Day: Saturday, May 28: 7:15 am to 9:15 am

 N/A

9:30 AM
9:00 AM
Race Info
Beneficiaries
Location
www.doylestown5k.com

Contact:
Margie Adamsky /DBCA,
info@doylestownalliance.org, 215-340-9988 
or
Lynn Lange/OLMC,
lynnann10@verizon.net, 215-534-5957

Early Packet Pick-up: Friday, May 27th  5:30-7:30 pm

Awards: 14 age groups, first, second and third

Race Day:  Saturday, May 28, 2011
Red, White & Blue 5K

Celebrate Memorial Day Weekend with this Family Friendly race.  Watch for appearances along the route by Lady Liberty and Uncle Sam!

Crowd support is always at a high level during the race. There will be a "Show your Spirit" contest for the neighbors and houses on the course.  In addition, cowbells will be distributed to the cheering crowds. Finally, there will be two bands along the course.  Awards ceremony at Star Park, located behind Puck.  Entertainment, food, raffle prizes and giveaways.

Doylestown Business & Community Alliance (DBCA) is a non-profit, volunteer organization responsible for and dedicated to the beautification of Doylestown and promoting local businesses.  Our fund raising is essential to the continuing success of all of the programs that contribute to the special ambiance of Doylestown Borough:  Spring Hanging Flower Baskets, Memorial Day Weekend 5K Race, Fall Arts Festival, Winter Holiday Decorations, Santa Coming to Town & Santa’s House, Holiday Lighted Tree & Drediel, Midnight Magic and Shop Local/Dine Local Program.   

Our Lady of Mount Carmel School is a parochial school of 500 students from kindergarten to eighth grade.  All proceeds will go directly to the enhancement of educational programs for the children.

 
Race Check-In Location:

Our Lady Mt. Carmel Gym
225 E. Ashland St
Doylestown, Pa
View Location

 
ReUse Your Shoes will provide a drop box at each race to collect used running shoes.  These shoes will be given to local homeless shelters, women's centers for abused and battered women, disaster relief (Haiti, Africa), and the "BACK ON MY FEET" program.  For more information about ReUse Your Shoes, please visit www.reuseyourshoes.com or contact Kevinkane05@yahoo.com  
 

View larger map

Course Records
NOTE: The official course records are for USATF certification #PA05001LMB,
and do not apply to any previous course variations prior to this certification.

 

Overall Male

Time

Year

 

Overall Female

Time

Year

 

Keith Capecci

15:20

2008

 

Jessica Cickay

17:46

2008

               
 

Age Group Male

Time

Year

 

Age Group Female

Time

Year

under 12

Ross Wilson

19:46

 

under 12

Tate Dawson

20:19

2010

12-14

James Stevenson

18:06

 

12-14

Kara Steinke

19:05

 

15-19

Eric Arnold

16:27

 

15-19

Claudia Keep

18:50

2011

20-24

Keith Capecci

15:20

 

20-24

Jessica Cickey

17:46

 

25-29

Christophe Ganter   

16:42

 

25-29

Laura Fanelli

18:54

 

30-34

Steve Gourley

16:30

2011

30-34

Susan Delfidio

19:40

2011

35-39

Todd Wiley          

16:11

 

35-39

Christy Peterson

18:37

2010

40-44

Larry Levy          

16:48

 

40-44

Anabelle Morales

20:10

2010

45-49

Johnny King-Marino

17:07

 

45-49

Suzanne Day        

19:52

 

50-54

Bob Powell

18:57

 

50-54

Nancy Smith

19:46

 

55-59

John Hibbs    

19:04

2010

55-59

Lynda Terry

23:44

 

60-64

Art Burger          

19:08

 

60-64

Regina Hart

27:04:00

2010

65-69

Lou Coppens

21:11

 

65-69

Glenys Nutter       

30:39:00

 

70+

Charles Loughery

24:54:00

 

70+

Mary Oppenheimer   

37:57:00

 
05:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         21 M         16:24.89  5:16 1/361     M20-24:1/12      78.90  
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M         16:29.65  5:18 2/361     M30-34:1/40      78.82  
   3.James Murphy         Doylestown,PA      20 M         16:45.86  5:23 3/361     M20-24:2/12      77.78  
   4.Sean Dooling         Bensalem,PA        17 M         16:56.49  5:27 4/361     M15-19:1/29      79.73  
   5.Paul Gennaro         Abington,PA        17 M         17:03.90  5:29 5/361     M15-19:2/29      79.16  
   6.Zachary Israel       Morrisville,PA     16 M         17:16.15  5:33 6/361     M15-19:3/29      79.31  
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M         17:27.61  5:37 7/361     M35-39:1/48      77.60  
   8.Terence Murphy       Doylestown,PA      18 M         17:51.41  5:44 8/361     M15-19:4/29      74.71  
   9.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M         17:53.93  5:45 9/361     M30-34:2/40      72.91  
  10.Matt Lafferty        Chalfont,PA        28 M         18:01.60  5:48 10/361    M25-29:1/26      71.57  
  11.James Dawson         Hellertown,PA      30 M         18:01.97  5:48 11/361    M30-34:3/40      71.72  
  12.Anna Aagenes         Philadelphia,PA    23 F         18:05.36  5:49 1/302     F20-24:1/18      81.82  
  13.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M         18:07.48  5:50 12/361    M45-49:1/42      80.72  
  14.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          35 M         18:10.00  5:50 13/361    M35-39:2/48      72.55  
  15.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      45 M         18:16.35  5:52 14/361    M45-49:2/42      77.59  
  16.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         14 M         18:17.05  5:53 15/361    M12-14:1/24      77.61  
  17.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M         18:22.18  5:54 16/361    M20-24:3/12      70.22  
  18.Christian Kardish    Doylestown,PA      14 M         18:28.66  5:56 17/361    M12-14:2/24      76.79
06:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Jimmy Biligitz       Lehigh Valley,PA   15 M         18:46.68  6:02 18/361    M15-19:5/29      74.14  
  20.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M         18:47.89  6:03 19/361    M40-44:1/35      73.71  
  21.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M         18:49.95  6:03 20/361    M15-19:6/29      72.72  
  22.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F         18:50.14  6:03 2/302     F15-19:1/24      79.42  
  23.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      18 M         18:54.60  6:05 21/361    M15-19:7/29      70.55  
  24.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        28 M         19:04.94  6:08 22/361    M25-29:2/26      67.61  
  25.Meg Elgin            Doylestown,PA      20 F         19:07.75  6:09 3/302     F20-24:2/18      77.40  
  26.Devin Cody           Doylestown,PA      16 M         19:07.93  6:09 23/361    M15-19:8/29      71.58  
  27.Philip Niess         Willow Grove,PA    25 M         19:09.76  6:10 24/361    M25-29:3/26      67.32  
  28.Dylan James          Doylestown,PA      15 M U       19:10.72  6:10 25/361    M15-19:9/29      72.59  
  29.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        13 M         19:20.58  6:13 26/361    M12-14:3/24      74.98  
  30.Scott Burton         Southampton,PA     47 M         19:21.72  6:13 27/361    M45-49:3/42      74.38  
  31.Rob Hacker           Doylestown,PA      42 M         19:24.09  6:14 28/361    M40-44:2/35      71.42  
  32.Eric Henderson       Doylestown,PA      26 M         19:29.72  6:16 29/361    M25-29:4/26      66.17  
  33.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M         19:35.84  6:18 30/361    M50-54:1/32      76.49  
  34.Susan Delfidio       Ambler,PA          33 F         19:39.64  6:19 4/302     F30-34:1/28      75.60  
  35.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M         19:44.08  6:21 31/361    M12-14:4/24      71.90  
  36.Jim Holzwarth        Warminster,PA      25 M         19:48.65  6:22 32/361    M25-29:5/26      65.12  
  37.James Armstrong      Hoboken,NJ         23 M         19:57.00  6:25 33/361    M20-24:4/12      64.66  
  38.Ben Phipps           New Hope,PA        32 M         19:59.35  6:26 34/361    M30-34:4/40      65.04  
  39.Richard Murphy       Doylestown,PA      14 M         20:00.45  6:26 35/361    M12-14:5/24      70.92  
  40.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M         20:02.90  6:27 36/361    M55-59:1/16      78.62  
  41.Daniel Burkholder    Holland,PA         35 M         20:03.81  6:27 37/361    M35-39:3/48      65.69  
  42.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    33 M         20:03.94  6:27 38/361    M30-34:5/40      65.04  
  43.Daniel Schramek      Chalfont,PA        35 M         20:04.40  6:27 39/361    M35-39:4/48      65.66  
  44.David Cangelose      Warminster,PA      19 M         20:07.25  6:28 40/361    M15-19:10/29     65.49  
  45.Pj Grube             Pipersville,PA     38 M         20:10.58  6:29 41/361    M35-39:5/48      66.66  
  46.Rob Cox              Doylestown,PA      36 M         20:13.92  6:30 42/361    M35-39:6/48      65.54  
  47.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F U       20:14.44  6:30 5/302     F50-54:1/20      87.13  
  48.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         50 M         20:18.86  6:32 43/361    M50-54:2/32      72.60  
  49.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F         20:18.92  6:32 6/302     F25-29:1/30      72.85  
  50.Alex Mccampbell      Chalfont,PA        37 M         20:20.34  6:32 44/361    M35-39:7/48      65.64  
  51.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M         20:22.98  6:33 45/361    M50-54:3/32      73.54  
  52.Patrick Dineen       Doylestown,PA      14 M         20:30.04  6:35 46/361    M12-14:6/24      69.22  
  53.Mark Wykle           Downingtown,PA     43 M         20:34.98  6:37 47/361    M40-44:3/35      67.83  
  54.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       59 M         20:35.55  6:37 48/361    M55-59:2/16      77.21  
  55.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F         20:37.69  6:38 7/302     F12-14:1/19      77.43  
  56.Rick Adamsky         Warminster,PA      51 M         20:40.54  6:39 49/361    M50-54:4/32      71.91  
  57.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F         20:41.57  6:39 8/302     F30-34:2/28      71.60  
  58.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U       20:44.17  6:40 50/361    M55-59:3/16      74.74  
  59.Nolan Pernia         ,                  11 M         20:49.23  6:42 51/361    M 1-11:1/32      73.46  
  60.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M         20:50.09  6:42 52/361    M50-54:5/32      71.36  
  61.Frank Brophy         New Hope,PA        15 M         20:51.94  6:42 53/361    M15-19:11/29     66.72  
  62.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      12 M         20:54.84  6:43 54/361    M12-14:7/24      71.10  
  63.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    33 M         20:56.81  6:44 55/361    M30-34:6/40      62.30  
  64.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M         21:03.52  6:46 56/361    M60-64:1/12      76.16  
  65.Renee Zegar          Blue Bell,PA       36 F         21:04.08  6:46 9/302     F35-39:1/42      71.17  
  66.Michael Kearney      Warminster,PA      45 M         21:04.93  6:47 57/361    M45-49:4/42      67.25  
  67.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F U       21:06.53  6:47 10/302    F20-24:3/18      70.11  
  68.Greg Adamsky         Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M         21:11.96  6:49 58/361    M35-39:8/48      63.44  
  69.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      12 M         21:14.16  6:50 59/361    M12-14:8/24      70.02  
  70.Tara Webster         Doylestown,PA      13 F         21:19.73  6:51 11/302    F12-14:2/19      74.89  
  71.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      42 M         21:20.04  6:51 60/361    M40-44:4/35      64.95  
  72.Chris Molieri        Philadelphia,PA    26 M         21:24.08  6:53 61/361    M25-29:6/26      60.28  
  73.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      54 M         21:26.14  6:53 62/361    M50-54:6/32      71.09  
  74.Mark Mcclanahan      Doylestown,PA      12 M         21:27.04  6:54 63/361    M12-14:9/24      69.32  
  75.Rick James           Doylestown,PA      45 M         21:29.16  6:54 64/361    M45-49:5/42      65.98  
  76.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      41 F         21:29.21  6:54 12/302    F40-44:1/53      71.62  
  77.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F         21:30.85  6:55 13/302    F50-54:2/20      78.90  
  78.Matt Wolf            Doylestown,PA      26 M         21:37.54  6:57 65/361    M25-29:7/26      59.65  
  79.Dave Rieman          Lansdale,PA        52 M         21:43.88  6:59 66/361    M50-54:7/32      68.98
07:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.David Bolton         Doylestown,PA      43 M         21:45.12  7:00 67/361    M40-44:5/35      64.18  
  81.James Wilson         Warrington,PA      15 M         21:47.63  7:00 68/361    M15-19:12/29     63.88  
  82.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      38 M         21:48.67  7:01 69/361    M35-39:9/48      61.66  
  83.Larry Werner         Quakertown,PA      33 M         21:51.22  7:02 70/361    M30-34:7/40      59.72  
  84.Carter Figueroa      ,                  31 M         21:54.10  7:02 71/361    M30-34:8/40      59.18  
  85.Andy Bauer           ,                  45 M         21:54.25  7:02 72/361    M45-49:6/42      64.72  
  86.Heidi Pernia         ,                  42 F         21:55.21  7:03 14/302    F40-44:2/53      70.69  
  87.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M         21:57.36  7:03 73/361    M55-59:4/16      71.79  
  88.Chris Hyland         Doylestown,PA      39 M         21:59.11  7:04 74/361    M35-39:10/48     61.63  
  89.Matthew Kaminski     Doylestown,PA      33 M         22:01.07  7:05 75/361    M30-34:9/40      59.27  
  90.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M         22:01.39  7:05 76/361    M40-44:6/35      63.39  
  91.Anthony Soares       Furlong,PA         15 M         22:03.79  7:06 77/361    M15-19:13/29     63.10  
  92.Jason Hartzel        Warrington,PA      33 M         22:04.51  7:06 78/361    M30-34:10/40     59.12  
  93.Shawn Mccollum       Warrington,PA      16 M         22:04.70  7:06 79/361    M15-19:14/29     62.03  
  94.Francis Bartusis     Bedminster,PA      33 M         22:05.83  7:06 80/361    M30-34:11/40     59.06  
  95.Kellen Reiche        Doylestown,PA      10 M         22:06.48  7:06 81/361    M 1-11:2/32      71.41  
  96.Joseph Altadonna     Doylestown,PA      12 M         22:06.76  7:07 82/361    M12-14:10/24     67.25  
  97.Tommmy Farrell       Warrington,PA      12 M         22:06.98  7:07 83/361    M12-14:11/24     67.24  
  98.Jim Nolan            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 M         22:07.14  7:07 84/361    M55-59:5/16      69.47  
  99.Alexander Chrostowsk Warrington,PA      18 M         22:07.16  7:07 85/361    M15-19:15/29     60.31  
 100.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      37 M         22:07.27  7:07 86/361    M35-39:11/48     60.36  
 101.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         55 M         22:09.73  7:07 87/361    M55-59:6/16      69.34  
 102.Sarah Roamnus        Doylestown,PA      14 F         22:11.14  7:08 15/302    F12-14:3/19      70.82  
 103.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      33 M         22:11.81  7:08 88/361    M30-34:12/40     58.79  
 104.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        46 M         22:12.87  7:08 89/361    M45-49:7/42      64.32  
 105.Matt Krince          Levittown,PA       29 M         22:13.50  7:09 90/361    M25-29:8/26      58.10  
 106.Mike Fiorito         Philadelphia,PA    34 M         22:17.68  7:10 91/361    M30-34:13/40     58.80  
 107.David Shuart         Chalfont,PA        32 M         22:19.01  7:10 92/361    M30-34:14/40     58.26  
 108.Doug Linde           Doylestown,PA      41 M         22:20.98  7:11 93/361    M40-44:7/35      61.53  
 109.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      16 F         22:21.78  7:11 16/302    F15-19:2/24      68.44  
 110.Mark Simon           Sudbury,MA         54 M         22:22.05  7:11 94/361    M50-54:8/32      68.13  
 111.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     38 F         22:23.18  7:12 17/302    F35-39:2/42      67.56  
 112.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F         22:23.70  7:12 18/302    F25-29:2/30      66.09  
 113.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      10 M         22:29.59  7:14 95/361    M 1-11:3/32      70.19  
 114.Walter Mushlitz      Easton,PA          50 M         22:33.52  7:15 96/361    M50-54:9/32      65.38  
 115.Thomas Molieri       Ardmore,PA         28 M         22:36.32  7:16 97/361    M25-29:9/26      57.07  
 116.Michael Ginnetti     Pipersville,PA     34 M         22:38.19  7:17 98/361    M30-34:15/40     57.91  
 117.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M         22:40.23  7:17 99/361    M45-49:8/42      63.03  
 118.Diane Plack          Pipersville,PA     42 F         22:40.86  7:17 19/302    F40-44:3/53      68.32  
 119.Jeffrey Mote         New Hope,PA        36 M         22:41.98  7:18 100/361   M35-39:12/48     58.41  
 120.Nick Reffuge         Doylestown,PA      19 M         22:43.54  7:18 101/361   M15-19:16/29     57.98  
 121.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         14 F         22:44.55  7:19 20/302    F12-14:4/19      69.09  
 122.Amy Illig            Doylestown,PA      36 F         22:44.95  7:19 21/302    F35-39:3/42      65.91  
 123.Don Cosenza          Warminster,PA      41 M         22:45.61  7:19 102/361   M40-44:8/35      60.42  
 124.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      57 M         22:48.72  7:20 103/361   M55-59:7/16      68.51  
 125.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         31 M         22:53.04  7:21 104/361   M30-34:16/40     56.64  
 126.Ward King            Ambler,PA          60 M         22:57.81  7:23 105/361   M60-64:2/12      69.84  
 127.Michael O Gara       Sellersville,PA    29 M         22:58.28  7:23 106/361   M25-29:10/26     56.21  
 128.Patrick Smith        ,                  32 M         23:01.73  7:24 107/361   M30-34:17/40     56.46  
 129.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      51 F         23:02.03  7:24 22/302    F50-54:3/20      73.69  
 130.Bonnie Kiziz         Warrington,PA      24 F         23:04.34  7:25 23/302    F20-24:4/18      64.15  
 131.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F         23:06.34  7:26 24/302    F15-19:3/24      67.07  
 132.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        8  M         23:07.48  7:26 108/361   M 1-11:4/32      73.60  
 133.Susann Adamsky       Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F         23:07.69  7:26 25/302    F35-39:4/42      65.40  
 134.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      11 M         23:08.66  7:26 109/361   M 1-11:5/32      66.09  
 135.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M         23:10.39  7:27 110/361   M55-59:8/16      67.44  
 136.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M         23:11.21  7:27 111/361   M65-69:1/8       73.69  
 137.Domenic Alcaro       Doylestown,PA      46 M         23:19.49  7:30 112/361   M45-49:9/42      61.26  
 138.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M         23:19.86  7:30 113/361   M65-69:2/8       73.93  
 139.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      55 M         23:23.25  7:31 114/361   M55-59:9/16      65.70  
 140.Abigail Zwall        Warminster,PA      10 F         23:23.68  7:31 26/302    F 1-11:1/24      72.92  
 141.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 M         23:23.75  7:31 115/361   M25-29:11/26     55.19  
 142.Alexander White      Furlong,PA         10 M U       23:24.40  7:32 116/361   M 1-11:6/32      67.45  
 143.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M         23:27.28  7:32 117/361   M50-54:10/32     64.97  
 144.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     34 F         23:27.33  7:32 27/302    F30-34:3/28      63.52  
 145.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       36 M U       23:29.94  7:33 118/361   M35-39:13/48     56.43  
 146.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      35 M         23:34.32  7:35 119/361   M35-39:14/48     55.91  
 147.Shane Mccusker       Doylestown,PA      11 M         23:36.93  7:36 120/361   M 1-11:7/32      64.77  
 148.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F         23:37.39  7:36 28/302    F40-44:4/53      64.73  
 149.Robert Neuman        Perkasie,PA        44 M         23:37.88  7:36 121/361   M40-44:9/35      59.54  
 150.Laura Roth           Doylestown,PA      13 F         23:38.62  7:36 29/302    F12-14:5/19      67.55  
 151.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      33 M         23:39.53  7:36 122/361   M30-34:18/40     55.16  
 152.Kathleen Roth        Doylestown,PA      45 F         23:40.76  7:37 30/302    F45-49:1/30      67.07  
 153. Fox Shannon         Doylestown,PA      18 F         23:42.41  7:37 31/302    F15-19:4/24      63.10  
 154.Janp Yorkes Roop     Warminster,PA      54 F         23:43.37  7:38 32/302    F50-54:4/20      74.34  
 155.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      47 M         23:44.35  7:38 123/361   M45-49:10/42     60.66  
 156.Stanley Jaroszewski  Doylestown,PA      42 M         23:44.64  7:38 124/361   M40-44:10/35     58.36  
 157.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F         23:45.08  7:38 33/302    F55-59:1/7       79.41  
 158.Christian Johnston   Doylestown,PA      40 M         23:46.36  7:39 125/361   M40-44:11/35     57.42  
 159.Sarah Sargent        New Hope,PA        30 F         23:48.03  7:39 34/302    F30-34:4/28      62.20  
 160.Greg Roth            Doylestown,PA      48 M         23:48.11  7:39 126/361   M45-49:11/42     60.98  
 161.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         39 M         23:50.83  7:40 127/361   M35-39:15/48     56.82  
 162.Paul Templeton       Doylestown,PA      54 M         23:52.73  7:41 128/361   M50-54:11/32     63.82  
 163.Stewart Brown        Lansdale,PA        36 M         23:54.92  7:41 129/361   M35-39:16/48     55.44  
 164.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      63 M         23:55.28  7:41 130/361   M60-64:3/12      68.85  
 165.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     39 M         23:57.16  7:42 131/361   M35-39:17/48     56.57  
 166.William Monahan      Doylestown,PA      48 M         23:57.84  7:42 132/361   M45-49:12/42     60.57  
 167.Carolyn Boyce        Doylestown,PA      14 F         23:58.13  7:42 35/302    F12-14:6/19      65.56  
 168.Keith Lee            New Hope,PA        15 M U       23:58.18  7:42 133/361   M15-19:17/29     58.08  
 169.Caryn Bowe           Doylestown,PA      42 F         24:01.55  7:43 36/302    F40-44:5/53      64.50  
 170.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M         24:01.66  7:44 134/361   M50-54:12/32     61.88  
 171.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         47 M         24:02.85  7:44 135/361   M45-49:13/42     59.88  
 172.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        30 F         24:03.10  7:44 37/302    F30-34:5/28      61.55  
 173.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         44 M         24:04.07  7:44 136/361   M40-44:12/35     58.46  
 174.Brent Oswald         Doylestown,PA      54 M         24:04.35  7:44 137/361   M50-54:13/32     63.31  
 175.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        63 M         24:06.61  7:45 138/361   M60-64:4/12      68.32  
 176.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      51 M         24:07.08  7:45 139/361   M50-54:14/32     61.65  
 177.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      52 M         24:08.85  7:46 140/361   M50-54:15/32     62.07  
 178.Ej Mcgrogan          Roslyn,PA          26 M         24:13.03  7:47 141/361   M25-29:12/26     53.27  
 179.Jim Nadeau           Holyoke,MA         49 M         24:19.18  7:49 142/361   M45-49:14/42     60.16  
 180.Elizabeth Funseth    Pipersville,PA     34 F         24:19.64  7:49 38/302    F30-34:6/28      61.24  
 181.Logan Mazallo        Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:19.92  7:49 143/361   M12-14:12/24     61.11  
 182.Debbie Wallace       Perkasie,PA        25 F         24:20.71  7:50 39/302    F25-29:3/30      60.79  
 183.Jennifer Beck        Perkasie,PA        24 F         24:20.75  7:50 40/302    F20-24:5/18      60.79  
 184.Slott Althen         Pittstown,NJ       37 M         24:27.82  7:52 144/361   M35-39:18/48     54.58  
 185.Pina Rahill          Chalfont,PA        48 F         24:29.09  7:52 41/302    F45-49:2/30      66.86  
 186.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      49 M U       24:30.30  7:53 145/361   M45-49:15/42     59.71  
 187.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F         24:31.53  7:53 42/302    F50-54:5/20      71.91  
 188.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         48 F         24:33.68  7:54 43/302    F45-49:3/30      66.66  
 189.Nikita Poland        Chalfont,PA        23 F         24:33.85  7:54 44/302    F20-24:6/18      60.25  
 190.Jason Kriney         Perkasie,PA        41 M         24:34.20  7:54 146/361   M40-44:13/35     55.97  
 191.Lori Rosolowsky      Doylestown,PA      49 F         24:36.44  7:55 45/302    F45-49:4/30      67.30  
 192.Christopher Smylie   Yardley,PA         31 M         24:39.72  7:56 147/361   M30-34:19/40     52.56  
 193.Kelly Munie          Warminster,PA      18 F         24:41.69  7:56 46/302    F15-19:5/24      60.58  
 194.Liz Dineen           Doylestown,PA      44 F         24:42.00  7:56 47/302    F40-44:6/53      63.73  
 195.Kevin Imlander       New Hope,PA        36 M         24:42.44  7:57 148/361   M35-39:19/48     53.67  
 196.Julia Patterson      Doylestown,PA      16 F         24:44.22  7:57 48/302    F15-19:6/24      61.87  
 197.Stephen Curtis       Doylestown,PA      52 M         24:45.77  7:58 149/361   M50-54:16/32     60.53  
 198.John Geiges          Doylestown,PA      51 M         24:46.22  7:58 150/361   M50-54:17/32     60.03  
 199.Colleen Gilmartin    Wayne,PA           42 F         24:46.37  7:58 49/302    F40-44:7/53      62.55  
 200.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         14 F         24:48.64  7:59 50/302    F12-14:7/19      63.33  
 201.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      24 F         24:50.53  7:59 51/302    F20-24:7/18      59.58
08:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      49 M         24:51.62  8:00 151/361   M45-49:16/42     58.85  
 203.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         27 F         24:51.94  8:00 52/302    F25-29:4/30      59.52  
 204.Madeline Reiche      Doylestown,PA      12 F         24:53.45  8:00 53/302    F12-14:8/19      65.40  
 205.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        16 M         24:53.65  8:00 152/361   M15-19:18/29     55.02  
 206.Carl Messina         Furlong,PA         43 M         24:53.85  8:00 153/361   M40-44:14/35     56.07  
 207.Matt Pyrz            Doylestown,PA      20 M         24:54.66  8:01 154/361   M20-24:5/12      52.34  
 208.Joe Pyrz             Doylestown,PA      53 M         24:54.75  8:01 155/361   M50-54:18/32     60.66  
 209.Michael Dineen       Doylestown,PA      45 M         24:55.29  8:01 156/361   M45-49:17/42     56.89  
 210.Allison Keenan       Willow Grove,PA    35 F         24:56.51  8:01 54/302    F35-39:5/42      59.91  
 211.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        32 M         24:56.84  8:01 157/361   M30-34:20/40     52.12  
 212.Samuel Ruth          Somerville,MA      25 M         25:04.45  8:04 158/361   M25-29:13/26     51.45  
 213.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M         25:05.67  8:04 159/361   M65-69:3/8       68.09  
 214.Bob Mcgowan          Rockaway,NJ        50 M         25:07.36  8:05 160/361   M50-54:19/32     58.70  
 215.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         55 M         25:07.62  8:05 161/361   M55-59:10/16     61.15  
 216.Timothy Lyons        Furlong,PA         48 M         25:08.36  8:05 162/361   M45-49:18/42     57.73  
 217.Toland Kister        Chalfont,PA        15 M         25:08.92  8:05 163/361   M15-19:19/29     55.36  
 218.Justin Saleski       New Hope,PA        30 M         25:10.00  8:05 164/361   M30-34:21/40     51.39  
 219.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        54 F         25:11.23  8:06 55/302    F50-54:6/20      70.02  
 220.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      61 M         25:14.88  8:07 165/361   M60-64:5/12      64.09  
 221.Brianna Baer         Warrington,PA      18 F         25:15.90  8:07 56/302    F15-19:7/24      59.21  
 222.Eric Horner          Pipersville,PA     11 M         25:15.93  8:07 166/361   M 1-11:8/32      60.54  
 223.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       53 M         25:16.41  8:08 167/361   M50-54:20/32     59.80  
 224.Briana Schulte       Lambertville,NJ    36 F         25:20.61  8:09 57/302    F35-39:6/42      59.17  
 225.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      37 F         25:22.28  8:09 58/302    F35-39:7/42      59.34  
 226.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     45 M         25:24.99  8:10 168/361   M45-49:19/42     55.78  
 227.Saeam Kwon           Furlong,PA         17 F         25:25.45  8:10 59/302    F15-19:8/24      59.46  
 228.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  54 M         25:26.01  8:11 169/361   M50-54:21/32     59.92  
 229.Katbryn Hoffman      Jamison,PA         16 F         25:26.38  8:11 60/302    F15-19:9/24      60.16  
 230.Craig Pacelli        Doylestown,PA      39 M         25:32.41  8:13 170/361   M35-39:20/48     53.05  
 231.Alyndra Canty        Doylestown,PA      37 F         25:32.75  8:13 61/302    F35-39:8/42      58.94  
 232.Erica Flaherty       Doylestown,PA      37 F         25:33.68  8:13 62/302    F35-39:9/42      58.90  
 233.Matthew Richarson    Doylestown,PA      17 M         25:34.60  8:13 171/361   M15-19:20/29     52.81  
 234.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      15 M         25:35.83  8:14 172/361   M15-19:21/29     54.39  
 235.Lindsay Peters       Warrington,PA      25 F         25:36.25  8:14 63/302    F25-29:5/30      57.80  
 236.Peter Hoey           Doylestown,PA      50 M         25:36.85  8:14 173/361   M50-54:22/32     57.58  
 237.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      45 M         25:41.24  8:16 174/361   M45-49:20/42     55.19  
 238.Scott Osmers         Lansdale,PA        40 M         25:41.83  8:16 175/361   M40-44:15/35     53.12  
 239.Kevin Adamsky        Jamison,PA         18 M         25:42.19  8:16 176/361   M15-19:22/29     51.90  
 240.Robert Drakas        Warrington,PA      43 M         25:42.75  8:16 177/361   M40-44:16/35     54.30  
 241.Stephanie Cattie     Hatboro,PA         36 F         25:48.89  8:18 64/302    F35-39:10/42     58.09  
 242.John Knoebel         Bethlehem,PA       54 M         25:50.65  8:19 178/361   M50-54:23/32     58.97  
 243.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      47 M         25:53.97  8:20 179/361   M45-49:21/42     55.60  
 244.John Templeton       Doylestown,PA      20 M         25:57.67  8:21 180/361   M20-24:6/12      50.23  
 245.Mark Morelli         Trenton,NJ         37 M         26:00.21  8:22 181/361   M35-39:21/48     51.34  
 246.Alexander Rigby      Doylestown,PA      13 M         26:01.77  8:22 182/361   M12-14:13/24     55.72  
 247.Jimmy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      48 M         26:05.40  8:23 183/361   M45-49:22/42     55.63  
 248.Kurt Jonsson         Doylestown,PA      46 M         26:07.29  8:24 184/361   M45-49:23/42     54.70  
 249.Eileen Williams      Camden,DE          50 F         26:09.09  8:25 65/302    F50-54:7/20      64.11  
 250.Melissa Humble       Jamison,PA         18 F         26:10.09  8:25 66/302    F15-19:10/24     57.17  
 251.Joe Murphy           Fairless Hills,PA  43 M         26:11.20  8:25 185/361   M40-44:17/35     53.31  
 252.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        60 M         26:11.43  8:25 186/361   M60-64:6/12      61.24  
 253.Christian James      Conshohocken,PA    30 M         26:11.49  8:25 187/361   M30-34:22/40     49.38  
 254.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F         26:13.53  8:26 67/302    F55-59:2/7       70.93  
 255.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     13 M         26:14.96  8:26 188/361   M12-14:14/24     55.26  
 256.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        57 M         26:18.94  8:28 189/361   M55-59:11/16     59.39  
 257.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        8  F         26:20.14  8:28 68/302    F 1-11:2/24      68.78  
 258.Shannon Nolan        Doylestown,PA      40 F         26:22.29  8:29 69/302    F40-44:8/53      57.99  
 259.Jacob Beistline      Chalfont,PA        33 M         26:22.90  8:29 190/361   M30-34:23/40     49.47  
 260.Adam Hackenberg      Doylestown,PA      36 M         26:23.15  8:29 191/361   M35-39:22/48     50.25  
 261.Bret Morris          Doylestown,PA      42 M U       26:23.67  8:29 192/361   M40-44:18/35     52.50  
 262.Jason Christiansen   Doylestown,PA      29 M         26:24.08  8:29 193/361   M25-29:14/26     48.91  
 263.Nicole Shegda        Doylestown,PA      19 F         26:24.11  8:29 70/302    F15-19:11/24     56.28  
 264.Jai Sachden          Doylestown,PA      36 M         26:26.24  8:30 194/361   M35-39:23/48     50.15  
 265.Tim Hodgson          Furlong,PA         42 M         26:26.45  8:30 195/361   M40-44:19/35     52.40  
 266.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      54 F         26:35.41  8:33 71/302    F50-54:8/20      66.32  
 267.Rots Valentine       Warminster,PA      38 M         26:38.18  8:34 196/361   M35-39:24/48     50.49  
 268.Vello Vilbas         Perkasie,PA        33 M         26:40.14  8:35 197/361   M30-34:24/40     48.93  
 269.Erin Vogelsong       Doylestown,PA      33 F         26:47.41  8:37 72/302    F30-34:7/28      55.48  
 270.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         52 F         26:49.61  8:38 73/302    F50-54:9/20      64.08  
 271.Christopher Antoniel Chalfont,PA        36 M         26:50.14  8:38 198/361   M35-39:25/48     49.41  
 272.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         13 F         26:52.92  8:39 74/302    F12-14:9/19      59.42  
 273.Staci Freer          ,                  30 F         26:55.44  8:39 75/302    F30-34:8/28      54.99  
 274.Ben Filiatrault      Chalfont,PA        8  M         26:56.15  8:40 199/361   M 1-11:9/32      63.19  
 275.Shannon Derana       Doylestown,PA      44 F         26:57.09  8:40 76/302    F40-44:9/53      58.41  
 276.Joe Wolk             ,                  18 M         27:04.38  8:42 200/361   M15-19:23/29     49.28  
 277.Keiran Coore         ,                  7  M         27:07.48  8:43 201/361   M 1-11:10/32     65.60  
 278.Lindsey Roessler     Chalfont,PA        20 F         27:09.39  8:44 77/302    F20-24:8/18      54.52  
 279.Faith Meehan         Furlong,PA         36 F         27:10.08  8:44 78/302    F35-39:11/42     55.19  
 280.Cynthia Cappello     Baltimore,MD       29 F         27:13.29  8:45 79/302    F25-29:6/30      54.37  
 281.Michael Martin       Philadelphia,PA    30 M U       27:14.50  8:46 202/361   M30-34:25/40     47.47  
 282.Richard Battaglia    Doylestown,PA      44 M         27:14.92  8:46 203/361   M40-44:20/35     51.63  
 283.Megan Johnson        Riverdale,NJ       27 F         27:16.20  8:46 80/302    F25-29:7/30      54.27  
 284.Emily Watts          Lansdale,PA        24 F         27:18.86  8:47 81/302    F20-24:9/18      54.18  
 285.Jennifer Sexton      Chalfont,PA        30 F         27:19.45  8:47 82/302    F30-34:9/28      54.18  
 286.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      69 M         27:21.87  8:48 204/361   M65-69:4/8       63.69  
 287.Matthew Hartman      Doylestown,PA      11 M         27:23.31  8:48 205/361   M 1-11:11/32     55.85  
 288.Kevin Dineen         Doylestown,PA      12 M         27:23.85  8:49 206/361   M12-14:15/24     54.28  
 289.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F         27:27.16  8:50 83/302    F45-49:5/30      59.64  
 290.Nicole Hoderny       Doylestown,PA      36 F         27:28.56  8:50 84/302    F35-39:12/42     54.57  
 291.Kevin Mcrae          Doylestown,PA      54 M         27:30.03  8:51 207/361   M50-54:24/32     55.41  
 292.Joe Thim             Quakertown,PA      37 M         27:31.78  8:51 208/361   M35-39:26/48     48.50  
 293.Michael Collie       Furlong,PA         45 M         27:31.99  8:51 209/361   M45-49:24/42     51.49  
 294.Troy Hollenbach      Schuylkill Have,PA 38 M         27:33.12  8:52 210/361   M35-39:27/48     48.81  
 295.Deborah Gan          Doylestown,PA      45 F         27:36.23  8:53 85/302    F45-49:6/30      57.53  
 296.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     41 F         27:36.28  8:53 86/302    F40-44:10/53     55.75  
 297.Grant Harrison       Doylestown,PA      18 M         27:37.96  8:53 211/361   M15-19:24/29     48.28  
 298.James Mccolgan       Doylestown,PA      68 M         27:38.90  8:53 212/361   M65-69:5/8       62.38  
 299.Brian Welch          Pipersville,PA     23 M         27:39.89  8:54 213/361   M20-24:7/12      46.63  
 300.Lauren Stearns       Doylestown,PA      18 F         27:40.51  8:54 87/302    F15-19:12/24     54.06  
 301.Dan Hoeller          Doylestown,PA      34 M         27:43.08  8:55 214/361   M30-34:26/40     47.30  
 302.Logan Cooy           Doylestown,PA      14 M         27:43.19  8:55 215/361   M12-14:16/24     51.19  
 303.John Munley          Dublin,PA          38 M         27:44.02  8:55 216/361   M35-39:28/48     48.49  
 304.Patrick Bense        Chalfont,PA        16 M         27:47.53  8:56 217/361   M15-19:25/29     49.28  
 305.Brian Fellin         Doylestown,PA      48 M         27:51.91  8:58 218/361   M45-49:25/42     52.09  
 306.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         37 F         27:53.10  8:58 88/302    F35-39:13/42     53.99  
 307.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      49 M         27:53.46  8:58 219/361   M45-49:26/42     52.46  
 308.Kara Mcclenahan      Doylestown,PA      41 F         27:53.90  8:58 89/302    F40-44:11/53     55.16  
 309.Tricia Lee           New Hope,PA        11 F         27:54.06  8:58 90/302    F 1-11:3/24      59.64  
 310.Julianna Kardish     Doylestown,PA      13 F         27:54.28  8:58 91/302    F12-14:10/19     57.24  
 311.Alen Non             Doylestown,PA      62 M         27:54.47  8:58 220/361   M60-64:7/12      58.50  
 312.Braden Cody          Demarest,NJ        12 M         27:56.18  8:59 221/361   M12-14:17/24     53.23  
 313.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      34 M         27:57.45  8:59 222/361   M30-34:27/40     46.89 
09:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 314.Kacie Mcgowan        ,                  9  F         27:59.00  9:00 92/302    F 1-11:4/24      62.71  
 315.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      44 F         28:01.07  9:01 93/302    F40-44:12/53     56.18  
 316.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         44 F         28:02.18  9:01 94/302    F40-44:13/53     56.15  
 317.Marcus Murphy        Doylestown,PA      9  M         28:02.81  9:01 223/361   M 1-11:12/32     58.32  
 318.Anthony Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      29 M         28:06.55  9:02 224/361   M25-29:15/26     45.93  
 319.Marlena Pristas      Doylestown,PA      10 F         28:08.73  9:03 95/302    F 1-11:5/24      60.62  
 320.Mark Rigby           Doylestown,PA      44 M         28:09.13  9:03 225/361   M40-44:21/35     49.98  
 321.Mackenzie Gallagher  Doylestown,PA      16 F U       28:09.20  9:03 96/302    F15-19:13/24     54.36  
 322.Megan Mccallion      Doylestown,PA      40 F         28:10.33  9:04 97/302    F40-44:14/53     54.28  
 323.Meredith Waters      Doylestown,PA      29 F         28:10.95  9:04 98/302    F25-29:8/30      52.51  
 324.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      67 M         28:11.33  9:04 226/361   M65-69:6/8       60.61  
 325.Cydney Kislin        New York,NY        46 F         28:14.03  9:05 99/302    F45-49:7/30      56.78  
 326.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          45 M         28:15.32  9:05 227/361   M45-49:27/42     50.18  
 327.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         13 F         28:16.49  9:06 100/302   F12-14:11/19     56.49  
 328.Kristine Connelly    Doylestown,PA      40 F         28:16.91  9:06 101/302   F40-44:15/53     54.07  
 329.Stanley Dworak       Perkasie,PA        8  M         28:19.92  9:07 228/361   M 1-11:13/32     60.08  
 330.Olivia Goodwin       Pipersville,PA     15 F         28:21.04  9:07 102/302   F15-19:14/24     54.66  
 331.Helen Rim            Palisades Park,NJ  36 F         28:21.96  9:07 103/302   F35-39:14/42     52.86  
 332.Stan Dworak          Perkasie,PA        38 M         28:22.08  9:07 229/361   M35-39:29/48     47.41  
 333.Liz Pearson          Doylestown,PA      48 F         28:23.12  9:08 104/302   F45-49:8/30      57.68  
 334.Kevin Green          Doylestown,PA      45 M         28:23.25  9:08 230/361   M45-49:28/42     49.94  
 335.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      15 M         28:25.28  9:08 231/361   M15-19:26/29     48.98  
 336.Christine Niederberg New Hope,PA        26 F         28:29.19  9:10 105/302   F25-29:9/30      51.95  
 337.Sage Trombulak       Somerville,MA      25 F         28:31.53  9:10 106/302   F25-29:10/30     51.88  
 338.Matthew Roche        Doylestown,PA      42 M         28:32.55  9:11 232/361   M40-44:22/35     48.55  
 339.Christina Lidwig     ,                  10 F         28:34.10  9:11 107/302   F 1-11:6/24      59.72  
 340.Mike Ludwig          Pipersville,PA     43 M         28:34.53  9:11 233/361   M40-44:23/35     48.86  
 341.Lucia Sanchez        Wrightstown,PA     15 F         28:35.46  9:12 108/302   F15-19:15/24     54.20  
 342.Alyson Logue         Doylestown,PA      12 F         28:38.66  9:13 109/302   F12-14:12/19     56.83  
 343.Mark Hayden          Doylestown,PA      28 M         28:38.68  9:13 234/361   M25-29:16/26     45.04  
 344.Mark Hentz           Collegeville,PA    46 M         28:40.99  9:13 235/361   M45-49:29/42     49.82  
 345.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M         28:42.07  9:14 236/361   M70-98:1/5       63.93  
 346.Nick Tartaglia       Doylestown,PA      12 M         28:42.44  9:14 237/361   M12-14:18/24     51.80  
 347.Sam Dragotta         Doylestown,PA      58 M         28:42.76  9:14 238/361   M55-59:12/16     54.90  
 348.Jason Casarella      Doylestown,PA      37 M         28:43.01  9:14 239/361   M35-39:30/48     46.49  
 349.John Mccann          New Hope,PA        49 M         28:43.82  9:14 240/361   M45-49:30/42     50.92  
 350.Matthew Gastgeb      Doylestown,PA      21 M         28:44.77  9:15 241/361   M20-24:8/12      45.05  
 351.Sam Lee              Palisades Park,NJ  39 M U       28:44.88  9:15 242/361   M35-39:31/48     47.13  
 352.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      56 M         28:45.45  9:15 243/361   M55-59:13/16     53.89  
 353.Matthew Roche        Doylestown,PA      12 M         28:46.70  9:15 244/361   M12-14:19/24     51.67  
 354.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 M         28:48.93  9:16 245/361   M12-14:20/24     51.61  
 355.Matt Mlodzinski      Warrington,PA      38 M         28:50.65  9:17 246/361   M35-39:32/48     46.63  
 356.Eric Munie           Warminster,PA      51 M         28:50.89  9:17 247/361   M50-54:25/32     51.54  
 357.Ali Roth             Doylestown,PA      18 F         28:51.27  9:17 110/302   F15-19:16/24     51.85  
 358.Kari Williams        Doylestown,PA      50 F         28:52.09  9:17 111/302   F50-54:10/20     58.07  
 359.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         52 F         28:52.96  9:17 112/302   F50-54:11/20     59.51  
 360.Michael Barocca      Abington,PA        27 M         28:55.06  9:18 248/361   M25-29:17/26     44.61  
 361.Linda Millman        Yardley,PA         44 F         28:55.78  9:18 113/302   F40-44:16/53     54.41  
 362.Chad Blankenbiller   Furlong,PA         32 M         28:55.85  9:18 249/361   M30-34:28/40     44.94  
 363.Jay Lehotay          Doylestown,PA      44 M         28:57.01  9:19 250/361   M40-44:24/35     48.60  
 364.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      61 M         28:58.25  9:19 251/361   M60-64:8/12      55.85  
 365.Jennifer Fay         Chalfont,PA        39 F         29:05.09  9:21 114/302   F35-39:15/42     52.28  
 366.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      53 M         29:05.54  9:21 252/361   M50-54:26/32     51.95  
 367.Anthony Cardone      Horsham,PA         36 M         29:06.51  9:22 253/361   M35-39:33/48     45.55  
 368.Eric Killenbeck      Warrington,PA      37 M         29:06.72  9:22 254/361   M35-39:34/48     45.86  
 369.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      40 F         29:07.09  9:22 115/302   F40-44:17/53     52.52  
 370.John Michel          Warrington,PA      24 M         29:10.74  9:23 255/361   M20-24:9/12      44.21  
 371.Steve Myers          Langhorne,PA       34 M         29:12.67  9:24 256/361   M30-34:29/40     44.88  
 372.Carrie Myers         Langhorne,PA       35 F         29:12.69  9:24 116/302   F35-39:16/42     51.16  
 373.William Johnston     Doylestown,PA      53 M         29:15.19  9:24 257/361   M50-54:27/32     51.66  
 374.Murphy Tammy         Doylestown,PA      40 F         29:16.35  9:25 117/302   F40-44:18/53     52.24  
 375.Ted Stoupakis        Horsham,PA         34 M         29:16.48  9:25 258/361   M30-34:30/40     44.78  
 376.John Hoderny         Doylestown,PA      36 M         29:19.51  9:26 259/361   M35-39:35/48     45.21  
 377.Eleanor Donaher      ,                  13 F         29:20.64  9:26 118/302   F12-14:13/19     54.43  
 378.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      35 F         29:22.56  9:27 119/302   F35-39:17/42     50.87  
 379.Denny Fratrik        Danboro,PA         59 M         29:24.46  9:27 260/361   M55-59:14/16     54.07  
 380.Allen Campbell       New Hope,PA        30 M         29:25.12  9:28 261/361   M30-34:31/40     43.96  
 381.Drew Enright         Doylestown,PA      12 M         29:25.28  9:28 262/361   M12-14:21/24     50.54  
 382.Marijane Harris      Doylestown,PA      38 F         29:25.30  9:28 120/302   F35-39:18/42     51.41  
 383.Sheena Allen         Willow Grove,PA    26 F         29:26.21  9:28 121/302   F25-29:11/30     50.28  
 384.Tricia Blankenbiller Furlong,PA         32 F         29:27.50  9:28 122/302   F30-34:10/28     50.36  
 385.Kevin Kelly          Doylestown,PA      29 M         29:27.86  9:28 263/361   M25-29:18/26     43.82  
 386.Kristin Oconnor      Branchburg,NJ      36 F         29:29.21  9:29 123/302   F35-39:19/42     50.85  
 387.Eric Soroka          New Hope,PA        28 M         29:30.56  9:29 264/361   M25-29:19/26     43.72  
 389.Nicole Mount         New Hope,PA        24 F         29:30.89  9:29 124/302   F20-24:10/18     50.14  
 388.Clinton Polchan      Doylestown,PA      33 M         29:30.89  9:29 265/361   M30-34:32/40     44.22  
 390.Joseph Wolk          Doylestown,PA      45 M         29:31.33  9:30 266/361   M45-49:31/42     48.02  
 391.Casey Wolk           Doylestown,PA      13 F         29:31.35  9:30 125/302   F12-14:14/19     54.10  
 392.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        61 F         29:34.11  9:31 126/302   F60-64:1/5       65.61  
 393.Kim Smith            Doylestown,PA      41 F         29:37.00  9:31 127/302   F40-44:19/53     51.96  
 394.Jim Hoffman          Jamison,PA         51 M         29:40.12  9:32 267/361   M50-54:28/32     50.12  
 395.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     11 M         29:41.03  9:33 268/361   M 1-11:14/32     51.53  
 396.Renee Gigante        Phila,PA           34 F         29:42.40  9:33 128/302   F30-34:11/28     50.15  
 397.Julia Babij          Doylestown,PA      31 F         29:43.45  9:34 129/302   F30-34:12/28     49.85  
 398.Emma Ferguson        New Hope,PA        30 F         29:43.89  9:34 130/302   F30-34:13/28     49.79  
 399.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      46 F         29:45.09  9:34 131/302   F45-49:9/30      53.88  
 400.Damian Bariexca      Perkasie,PA        33 M         29:48.81  9:35 269/361   M30-34:33/40     43.77  
 401.Ryan Chud            Huntingdon Vall,PA 25 M         29:52.79  9:37 270/361   M25-29:20/26     43.17  
 402.Aimee Schnecker      Doylestown,PA      19 F         29:56.97  9:38 132/302   F15-19:17/24     49.61  
 403.Clarence Campbell    Andrews Afb,MD     28 M         29:57.69  9:38 271/361   M25-29:21/26     43.06  
 404.Jonathan Sorber      Philadelphia,PA    30 M         29:59.33  9:39 272/361   M30-34:34/40     43.12  
 405.Ron Monkres          Warrington,PA      35 M         30:00.56  9:39 273/361   M35-39:36/48     43.92  
 406.Amy Loescher         Yardley,PA         47 F         30:05.28  9:41 133/302   F45-49:10/30     53.82  
 407.Shari Senior         Langhorne,PA       33 F         30:07.05  9:41 134/302   F30-34:14/28     49.35  
 408.Ian Senior           Langhorne,PA       39 M         30:07.56  9:41 274/361   M35-39:37/48     44.97  
 409.Sharon Kennedy       ,                  47 F         30:08.15  9:41 135/302   F45-49:11/30     53.74  
 410.John Haviland        Warminster,PA      25 M         30:09.26  9:42 275/361   M25-29:22/26     42.78  
 411.Kelly Rickert        Sellersville,PA    39 F         30:12.09  9:43 136/302   F35-39:20/42     50.34  
 412.Kathleen Bailey      Sellersville,PA    44 F         30:12.19  9:43 137/302   F40-44:20/53     52.12  
 413.Colleen Ginnetti     Pipersville,PA     34 F         30:13.22  9:43 138/302   F30-34:15/28     49.30  
 414.Elizabeth Russ       Doylestown,PA      40 F         30:16.22  9:44 139/302   F40-44:21/53     50.52  
 415.Robert Kasprow       Furlong,PA         38 M         30:16.92  9:44 276/361   M35-39:38/48     44.41  
 416.Ronni Wilkinson      Doylestown,PA      34 F         30:17.03  9:44 140/302   F30-34:16/28     49.20  
 417.Sarah Kavanagh       Doylestown,PA      21 F         30:21.96  9:46 141/302   F20-24:11/18     48.74  
 418.Jack Osmers          Newtown,PA         65 M         30:22.92  9:46 277/361   M65-69:7/8       55.21  
 419.James Miller         Lansdale,PA        64 M         30:23.04  9:46 278/361   M60-64:9/12      54.71  
 420.Emily Depaul         North Wales,PA     28 F         30:24.42  9:47 142/302   F25-29:12/30     48.67  
 421.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,PA        35 M         30:24.89  9:47 279/361   M35-39:39/48     43.33  
 422.Kellie Dolan         Doylestown,PA      43 F         30:25.76  9:47 143/302   F40-44:22/53     51.31  
 423.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F         30:26.15  9:47 144/302   F60-64:2/5       64.66  
 424.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    37 M         30:26.56  9:47 280/361   M35-39:40/48     43.86  
 425.Regina Boyce         Doylestown,PA      47 F         30:28.32  9:48 145/302   F45-49:12/30     53.14  
 426.Will Harper          Doylestown,PA      15 M         30:30.13  9:49 281/361   M15-19:27/29     45.64  
 427.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    28 F         30:32.44  9:49 146/302   F25-29:13/30     48.46  
 428.Nina Van Mater       Lansdale,PA        35 F         30:32.52  9:49 147/302   F35-39:21/42     48.93  
 429.Lynn Mcinerney       Doylestown,PA      47 F         30:34.45  9:50 148/302   F45-49:13/30     52.97  
 430.Mikey Deangelis      Furlong,PA         8  M         30:34.85  9:50 282/361   M 1-11:15/32     55.66  
 431.Pamela Cobb          Furlong,PA         35 F         30:36.71  9:51 149/302   F35-39:22/42     48.82  
 432.Kathy Gresh          New Hope,PA        51 F         30:37.33  9:51 150/302   F50-54:12/20     55.43  
 433.Casey Apt            Doylestown,PA      19 F         30:38.38  9:51 151/302   F15-19:18/24     48.49  
 434.Tim Franklin         Doylestown,PA      41 M         30:38.87  9:51 283/361   M40-44:25/35     44.87  
 435.Michael Deangels     Furlong,PA         35 M         30:40.48  9:52 284/361   M35-39:41/48     42.97  
 436.Mackenzie Obrien     Doylestown,PA      17 F         30:41.02  9:52 152/302   F15-19:19/24     49.27  
 437.Kim Robinson         Doylestown,PA      44 F         30:41.06  9:52 153/302   F40-44:23/53     51.30  
 438.Rose Costello        Doylestown,PA      28 F         30:44.74  9:53 154/302   F25-29:14/30     48.14  
 439.Marie Enright        Doylestown,PA      45 F         30:46.99  9:54 155/302   F45-49:14/30     51.59  
 440.Jeffrey Stellwagon   Doylestown,PA      35 M         30:47.50  9:54 285/361   M35-39:42/48     42.80  
 441.Jeanne Reiche        Doylestown,PA      46 F         30:48.45  9:54 156/302   F45-49:15/30     52.04  
 442.Judy Cooper          Chalfont,PA        40 F         30:51.99  9:56 157/302   F40-44:24/53     49.54  
 443.Brenda Miller        Lansdale,PA        43 F         30:52.51  9:56 158/302   F40-44:25/53     50.57  
 444.Dawn Padanyi         Langhorne,PA       31 F         30:52.70  9:56 159/302   F30-34:17/28     47.98  
 445.Kevin Blowers        Chalfont,PA        32 M         30:52.98  9:56 286/361   M30-34:35/40     42.10  
 446.Ethan Quinn          Doylestown,PA      7  M         30:53.21  9:56 287/361   M 1-11:16/32     57.61  
 447.Darren Meehan        Warminster,PA      36 M         30:55.13  9:57 288/361   M35-39:43/48     42.88  
 448.Matt Powell          Jamison,PA         21 M         30:57.33  9:57 289/361   M20-24:10/12     41.84  
 449.Andy Hartman         Doylestown,PA      9  M         30:59.63  9:58 290/361   M 1-11:17/32     52.78  
 450.Jacob Troxell        Warrington,PA      23 M         31:00.91  9:58 291/361   M20-24:11/12     41.59  
 451.Phil Norsworthy      Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:02.06  9:59 292/361   M45-49:32/42     47.14  
10:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 452.Tom Lunny            Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:08.47 10:01 293/361   M45-49:33/42     46.98  
 453.Christy Mandes       Warminster,PA      34 F         31:12.09 10:02 160/302   F30-34:18/28     47.75  
 454.Connor Burns         Doylestown,PA      10 M         31:12.22 10:02 294/361   M 1-11:18/32     50.60  
 455.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  49 F         31:13.55 10:03 161/302   F45-49:16/30     53.03  
 456.Michael Burns        Doylestown,PA      45 M         31:13.77 10:03 295/361   M45-49:34/42     45.40  
 457.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  52 M         31:13.97 10:03 296/361   M50-54:29/32     47.99  
 458.Dean Hodges          Ridley Park,PA     32 M         31:14.63 10:03 297/361   M30-34:36/40     41.61  
 459.Theresa Coughlin     Richboro,PA        30 F         31:14.79 10:03 162/302   F30-34:19/28     47.38  
 460.Sarah Coulton        New Britain,PA     25 F         31:15.35 10:03 163/302   F25-29:15/30     47.35  
 461.Michael Buzzanca     Doylestown,PA      43 M         31:15.83 10:03 298/361   M40-44:26/35     44.66  
 462.Juliet Herbert       Doylestown,PA      23 F         31:16.04 10:03 164/302   F20-24:12/18     47.33  
 463.Kathryn Kear         Doylestown,PA      14 F         31:16.44 10:03 165/302   F12-14:15/19     50.24  
 464.Sean Loughery        ,                  15 M         31:16.47 10:03 299/361   M15-19:28/29     44.52  
 465.Mary Joy Troxel      Doylestown,PA      36 F         31:16.51 10:03 166/302   F35-39:23/42     47.95  
 466.Erin Gresh           New Hope,PA        12 F         31:16.73 10:04 167/302   F12-14:16/19     52.05  
 467.Helen Cosenza        Warminster,PA      40 F         31:18.14 10:04 168/302   F40-44:26/53     48.85  
 468.Mary Smith           Doylestown,PA      58 F U       31:21.47 10:05 169/302   F55-59:3/7       59.32  
 469.Blair Fruck          Quakertown,PA      36 F         31:22.80 10:05 170/302   F35-39:24/42     47.79  
 470.Jeanne Fletcher      Telford,PA         37 F         31:22.81 10:05 171/302   F35-39:25/42     47.98  
 471.Matthew Urban        Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:23.39 10:06 300/361   M45-49:35/42     46.61  
 472.Carter Moore         Doylestown,PA      9  M         31:23.88 10:06 301/361   M 1-11:19/32     52.10  
 473.Dianne Miok          Chalfont,PA        43 F         31:25.25 10:06 172/302   F40-44:27/53     49.69  
 474.Danja Munley         Dublin,PA          37 F         31:26.15 10:07 173/302   F35-39:26/42     47.89  
 475.Nicole Schnecker     Doylestown,PA      21 F         31:29.36 10:08 174/302   F20-24:13/18     47.00  
 476.Thomas Daprato       Doylestown,PA      10 M         31:37.70 10:10 302/361   M 1-11:20/32     49.92  
 477.Steve Ferrante       Doylestown,PA      39 M         31:38.41 10:11 303/361   M35-39:44/48     42.82  
 478.Daniel White         Doylestown,PA      30 M         31:42.42 10:12 304/361   M30-34:37/40     40.79  
 479.Darby Roth           Doylestown,PA      10 F         31:42.94 10:12 175/302   F 1-11:7/24      53.79  
 480.Danny Teichman       Philadelphia,PA    22 M         31:44.05 10:12 305/361   M20-24:12/12     40.67  
 481.Trevor Hillerman     Chalfont,PA        14 M         31:44.64 10:13 306/361   M12-14:22/24     44.70  
 482.Valerie Mehta        Lansdale,PA        42 F         31:46.47 10:13 176/302   F40-44:28/53     48.77  
 483.Katie Christiansen   Doylestown,PA      29 F         31:53.85 10:15 177/302   F25-29:16/30     46.40  
 484.Jessica Seidle       Doylestown,PA      30 F         31:55.41 10:16 178/302   F30-34:20/28     46.37  
 485.Anastasia Kingsbury  Doylestown,PA      43 F         31:57.22 10:17 179/302   F40-44:29/53     48.86  
 486.Missy Vallino        Spring City,PA     38 F         31:59.00 10:17 180/302   F35-39:27/42     47.29  
 487.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       55 F         32:00.17 10:18 181/302   F55-59:4/7       55.83  
 488.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      58 F         32:02.64 10:18 182/302   F55-59:5/7       58.05  
 489.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      53 F         32:05.89 10:19 183/302   F50-54:13/20     54.24  
 490.Jerry Schmoyer       Doylestown,PA      64 M         32:08.04 10:20 307/361   M60-64:10/12     51.73  
 491.Michael Dobyns       Bedford,VA         27 M         32:09.15 10:20 308/361   M25-29:23/26     40.12  
 492.Joe Cappello         Doylestown,PA      37 M         32:14.53 10:22 309/361   M35-39:45/48     41.41  
 493.Terri Strobel        Warrington,PA      42 F         32:17.17 10:23 184/302   F40-44:30/53     48.00  
 494.Byungho Kwon         Furlong,PA         45 M         32:19.36 10:24 310/361   M45-49:36/42     43.86  
 495.Nick Salvador        Furlong,PA         18 M         32:20.04 10:24 311/361   M15-19:29/29     41.26  
 496.Ben Salvador         Furlong,PA         9  M         32:22.87 10:25 312/361   M 1-11:21/32     50.52  
 497.Pearson Kerrigan     Doylestown,PA      9  M         32:23.01 10:25 313/361   M 1-11:22/32     50.51  
 498.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        76 M         32:26.87 10:26 314/361   M70-98:2/5       59.45  
 499.Ava Mills            Doylestown,PA      10 F         32:29.07 10:27 185/302   F 1-11:8/24      52.52  
 500.George Macmillan     Doylestown,PA      36 M         32:29.61 10:27 315/361   M35-39:46/48     40.81  
 501.Ben Ciliberto        Doylestown,PA      60 M         32:29.93 10:27 316/361   M60-64:11/12     49.35  
 502.Alexander Drakas     Warrington,PA      13 M         32:30.03 10:27 317/361   M12-14:23/24     44.63  
 503.Steven Kerrigan      Woodside,NY        42 M         32:30.67 10:27 318/361   M40-44:27/35     42.62  
 504.Chase Abraham        Warrington,PA      13 M         32:35.64 10:29 319/361   M12-14:24/24     44.50  
 505.Bob Traverse         ,                  46 M         32:37.63 10:30 320/361   M45-49:37/42     43.79  
 506.Jason Canzano        Hampton,NH         33 M         32:39.75 10:30 321/361   M30-34:38/40     39.95  
 507.Jocelyn Canzano      Hampton,NH         33 F         32:39.93 10:30 186/302   F30-34:21/28     45.50  
 508.Connor Murphy        Doylestown,PA      11 M U       32:40.51 10:30 322/361   M 1-11:23/32     46.81  
 509.Brianna Ferrante     Doylestown,PA      11 F         32:43.15 10:31 187/302   F 1-11:9/24      50.86  
 510.Jennifer Mcfadden    Doylestown,PA      40 F U       32:45.56 10:32 188/302   F40-44:31/53     46.68  
 511.Mackenzie Boyle      Doylestown,PA      10 F         32:47.32 10:33 189/302   F 1-11:10/24     52.03  
 512.Matt Boyle           Doylestown,PA      40 M         32:49.03 10:33 323/361   M40-44:28/35     41.59  
 513.Nancy Teichman       Bethlehem,PA       52 F         32:49.27 10:33 190/302   F50-54:14/20     52.37  
 514.George Winstead      Willow Grove,PA    41 M         32:52.44 10:34 324/361   M40-44:29/35     41.83  
 515.John Razler          Southampton,PA     81 M         32:59.60 10:37 325/361   M70-98:3/5       65.33  
 516.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      45 F         33:00.71 10:37 191/302   F45-49:17/30     48.11  
 517.Sarah Kaye           Chalfont,PA        18 F         33:02.20 10:37 192/302   F15-19:20/24     45.28  
 518.Trish Raverse        ,                  45 F         33:06.30 10:39 193/302   F45-49:18/30     47.97  
 519.Alexa Breslin        Doylestown,PA      29 F         33:11.93 10:41 194/302   F25-29:17/30     44.58  
 520.Teresa Vanloey       Media,PA           41 F         33:19.99 10:43 195/302   F40-44:32/53     46.17  
 521.Glory Dobyns         Bedford,VA         26 F         33:20.87 10:43 196/302   F25-29:18/30     44.38  
 522.Shannon Smith        New Hope,PA        27 F U       33:21.20 10:44 197/302   F25-29:19/30     44.37  
 523.Grace Schmoyer       Doylestown,PA      16 F         33:23.24 10:44 198/302   F15-19:21/24     45.84  
 524.Katrina Brillman     Buckingham,PA      45 F         33:24.43 10:45 199/302   F45-49:19/30     47.54  
 525.Edgar Scattergood    Lansdale,PA        75 M         33:30.88 10:47 326/361   M70-98:4/5       56.54  
 526.Eve Packel           Doylestown,PA      43 F         33:31.64 10:47 200/302   F40-44:33/53     46.57  
 527.Heather Hoeller      Doylestown,PA      33 F         33:34.97 10:48 201/302   F30-34:22/28     44.26  
 528.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      11 F         33:38.91 10:49 202/302   F 1-11:11/24     49.45  
 529.Joseph Murphy        Chalfont,PA        43 M         33:41.20 10:50 327/361   M40-44:30/35     41.44  
 530.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      57 F         33:42.24 10:50 203/302   F55-59:6/7       54.45  
 531.Sarah Dragotta       Doylestown,PA      55 F         33:56.29 10:55 204/302   F55-59:7/7       52.65  
 532.Kelly Gresh          New Hope,PA        13 F         34:00.13 10:56 205/302   F12-14:17/19     46.97  
 533.Stacey Pedersen      Doylestown,PA      36 F         34:02.33 10:57 206/302   F35-39:28/42     44.05  
 534.Drew Deeter          Doylestown,PA      41 M         34:04.68 10:58 328/361   M40-44:31/35     40.36  
 535.Elizabeth Bredin     ,                  22 F         34:05.54 10:58 207/302   F20-24:14/18     43.41  
 536.Patricia Buzzanca    Doylestown,PA      44 F         34:07.51 10:58 208/302   F40-44:34/53     46.13  
 537.Valerie Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      28 F         34:07.53 10:59 209/302   F25-29:20/30     43.37  
 538.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      47 F         34:08.66 10:59 210/302   F45-49:20/30     47.43 
11:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 539.Tanya Fox            Doylestown,PA      41 F         34:15.82 11:01 211/302   F40-44:35/53     44.91  
 540.Anne Marie Reigner   North Wales,PA     41 F         34:16.55 11:01 212/302   F40-44:36/53     44.90  
 541.Abby Prommer         Quakertown,PA      28 F         34:17.32 11:02 213/302   F25-29:21/30     43.16  
 542.Stephen Marencik     Lawrenceville,NJ   25 M         34:21.57 11:03 329/361   M25-29:24/26     37.54  
 543.Louise Bowes         Doylestown,PA      25 F         34:21.77 11:03 214/302   F25-29:22/30     43.07  
 544.Joe Solana           Doylestown,PA      36 M         34:25.00 11:04 330/361   M35-39:47/48     38.53  
 545.Maya Policare        Doylestown,PA      43 F         34:25.06 11:04 215/302   F40-44:37/53     45.36  
 546.Joseph Solan         Doylestown,PA      7  M         34:25.33 11:04 331/361   M 1-11:24/32     51.69  
 547.Frank Arena          Horsham,PA         28 M         34:29.91 11:06 332/361   M25-29:25/26     37.40  
 548.Anna Tarantul        Horsham,PA         29 F         34:30.19 11:06 216/302   F25-29:23/30     42.89  
 549.Lily Dineen          Doylestown,PA      9  F         34:31.04 11:06 217/302   F 1-11:12/24     50.84  
 550.Bryan Giller         Doylestown,PA      47 M         34:34.37 11:07 333/361   M45-49:38/42     41.65  
 551.Richard Enright      Doylestown,PA      43 M         34:42.28 11:10 334/361   M40-44:32/35     40.23  
 552.Ashley Barker        Conshohocken,PA    26 F         34:43.45 11:10 218/302   F25-29:24/30     42.62  
 553.Maura Farrell        Warrington,PA      10 F         34:46.29 11:11 219/302   F 1-11:13/24     49.06  
 554.Thomas Farrell       Warrington,PA      48 M         34:46.73 11:11 335/361   M45-49:39/42     41.73  
 555.Krista Harper        Doylestown,PA      49 F         34:47.27 11:11 220/302   F45-49:21/30     47.60  
 556.Sandy Hogenauer      Doylestown,PA      37 F         34:47.54 11:11 221/302   F35-39:29/42     43.27  
 557.Alex Padanyi         Horsham,PA         30 M         34:49.17 11:12 336/361   M30-34:39/40     37.14  
 558.Diane Holzwarth-matt Warminster,PA      47 F         34:54.86 11:14 222/302   F45-49:22/30     46.38  
 559.Dena Niles           Warminster,PA      34 F         34:55.88 11:14 223/302   F30-34:23/28     42.65  
 560.Kyle Traverse        Chalfont,PA        11 M         34:58.54 11:15 337/361   M 1-11:25/32     43.73  
 561.Rachel Sweeney       Doylestown,PA      37 F         34:59.53 11:15 224/302   F35-39:30/42     43.03  
 562.Asmi Maharishi       Doylestown,PA      43 F         35:02.37 11:16 225/302   F40-44:38/53     44.56  
 563.Dana Hartman         Doylestown,PA      43 F         35:03.46 11:17 226/302   F40-44:39/53     44.54  
 564.Megan Cassidy        Doylestown,PA      31 F         35:03.59 11:17 227/302   F30-34:24/28     42.26  
 565.Hanna Elliot         Doylestown,PA      39 F         35:05.15 11:17 228/302   F35-39:31/42     43.33  
 566.Paul Hernandez-cueba Doylestown,PA      60 M         35:05.81 11:17 338/361   M60-64:12/12     45.70  
 567.Ben Pickarsk         Abington,PA        42 M         35:07.30 11:18 339/361   M40-44:33/35     39.45  
 568.Jonathan Pickarski   Abington,PA        7  M         35:07.80 11:18 340/361   M 1-11:26/32     50.65  
 569.Jill Grube           Pipersville,PA     8  F         35:07.84 11:18 229/302   F 1-11:14/24     51.56  
 570.Gabe Wilson          Wycombe,PA         8  M         35:08.73 11:18 341/361   M 1-11:27/32     48.43  
 571.Nicole Stymiest      Hilltown,PA        22 F         35:09.06 11:18 230/302   F20-24:15/18     42.10  
 572.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      55 M         35:09.50 11:18 342/361   M55-59:15/16     43.71  
 573.Jennifer French      Langhorne,PA       34 F         35:10.13 11:19 231/302   F30-34:25/28     42.36  
 574.Teagan Logue         ,                  8  F         35:10.32 11:19 232/302   F 1-11:15/24     51.50  
 575.Jennifer Gormley     New Hope,PA        33 F         35:10.94 11:19 233/302   F30-34:26/28     42.25  
 576.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      52 F         35:11.12 11:19 234/302   F50-54:15/20     48.85  
 577.Amy Pawlak           Pipersville,PA     36 F         35:26.36 11:24 235/302   F35-39:32/42     42.31  
 578.Cailtin Wilson       Wycombe,PA         19 F         35:27.95 11:24 236/302   F15-19:22/24     41.89  
 579.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         53 M         35:28.03 11:24 343/361   M50-54:30/32     42.61  
 580.Tripp Mcilhinney     Doylestown,PA      9  M         35:29.25 11:25 344/361   M 1-11:28/32     46.10  
 581.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      69 F         35:35.58 11:27 237/302   F65-69:1/2       61.54  
 582.Mary Grucella        Sellersville,PA    47 F         35:40.85 11:29 238/302   F45-49:23/30     45.39  
 583.Sherrie Fetterman    Doylestown,PA      45 F         35:44.36 11:30 239/302   F45-49:24/30     44.44  
 584.Dina Mastrogiovanni  Jenkintown,PA      43 F         35:46.35 11:30 240/302   F40-44:40/53     43.65  
 585.Jeannie Mastrogiovan Perkasie,PA        41 F         35:49.29 11:31 241/302   F40-44:41/53     42.96  
 586.Marguerite Digiorgio Doylestown,PA      13 F         35:50.23 11:32 242/302   F12-14:18/19     44.57  
 587.Brianne Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    12 F         35:50.40 11:32 243/302   F12-14:19/19     45.42  
 588.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      36 F         35:54.24 11:33 244/302   F35-39:33/42     41.76  
 589.Patricia Smylie      Yardley,PA         28 F         35:55.58 11:33 245/302   F25-29:25/30     41.20  
 590.Bridget Daly         Chalfont,PA        27 F         36:00.39 11:35 246/302   F25-29:26/30     41.10  
 591.Angela Egge          Macungie,PA        44 F         36:01.62 11:35 247/302   F40-44:42/53     43.69  
 592.Walter Sandstrom     Abington,PA        38 M         36:02.43 11:35 345/361   M35-39:48/48     37.32  
 593.Meg White            Furlong,PA         48 F         36:09.46 11:38 248/302   F45-49:25/30     45.28  
 594.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     37 F         36:13.38 11:39 249/302   F35-39:34/42     41.56  
 595.Karen Alizzi         Chalfont,PA        41 F         36:29.36 11:44 250/302   F40-44:43/53     42.18  
 596.Mary-ann Schaller    Chalfont,PA        43 F         36:41.30 11:48 251/302   F40-44:44/53     42.56  
 597.Christine Cattani Es New Hope,PA        39 F         36:49.11 11:51 252/302   F35-39:35/42     41.30  
 598.Giovanna Sorber      Philadelphia,PA    26 F         36:51.21 11:51 253/302   F25-29:27/30     40.16  
 599.Nikki Werner         Hatboro,PA         32 F         36:54.00 11:52 254/302   F30-34:27/28     40.20  
 600.Ian Roche            Doylestown,PA      9  M         36:57.36 11:53 346/361   M 1-11:29/32     44.26  
 601.Katrina Filiatrault  Chalfont,PA        44 F         37:03.20 11:55 255/302   F40-44:45/53     42.48  
 602.Tiffany Dydak        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         37:11.56 11:58 256/302   F25-29:28/30     39.79  
 603.Kristi Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 F         37:13.73 11:58 257/302   F35-39:36/42     40.63  
12:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 604.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      62 F         37:28.58 12:03 258/302   F60-64:3/5       52.52  
 605.Beth Clark           Doylestown,PA      51 F         37:53.44 12:11 259/302   F50-54:16/20     44.80  
 606.Sheila Mac           Holland,PA         45 F         37:53.74 12:11 260/302   F45-49:26/30     41.91  
 607.Tobiann Reinhard     Bensalem,PA        35 F         38:09.20 12:16 261/302   F35-39:37/42     39.17  
 608.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        42 F         38:09.91 12:17 262/302   F40-44:46/53     40.60  
 609.Maureen Burns        Doylestown,PA      44 F         38:12.69 12:17 263/302   F40-44:47/53     41.20  
 610.Nikki Wright         Lansdale,PA        35 F         38:17.06 12:19 264/302   F35-39:38/42     39.03  
 611.Megan Campbell       Andrews Afb,MD     24 F         38:26.62 12:22 265/302   F20-24:16/18     38.50  
 612.Bridget Lee          New Hope,PA        11 F         38:27.04 12:22 266/302   F 1-11:16/24     43.28  
 613.Rosemary Lee         New Hope,PA        47 F U       38:27.57 12:22 267/302   F45-49:27/30     42.11  
 614.Colin Kear           Doylestown,PA      10 M         38:37.41 12:25 347/361   M 1-11:30/32     40.88  
 615.Maggie Mcasker       ,                  8  F         38:47.62 12:29 268/302   F 1-11:17/24     46.69  
 616.Jim Mcceoler         ,                  48 M         38:48.94 12:29 348/361   M45-49:40/42     37.39  
 617.Tammie Kear          Doylestown,PA      43 F         38:49.28 12:29 269/302   F40-44:48/53     40.22  
 618.Karen Hulshizer      Doylestown,PA      27 F         38:49.43 12:29 270/302   F25-29:29/30     38.12  
 619.Brad Kear            Doylestown,PA      43 M         38:50.58 12:30 349/361   M40-44:34/35     35.94  
 620.Laurie Frayne        Doylestown,PA      42 F         39:01.50 12:33 271/302   F40-44:49/53     39.71  
 621.Todd Richmond        New Hope,PA        41 M         39:13.74 12:37 350/361   M40-44:35/35     35.06  
 622.Major Richmond       New Hope,PA        4  M         39:13.94 12:37 351/361   M 1-11:31/32     50.38  
 623.Luca Traverse        ,                  9  M         39:14.68 12:37 352/361   M 1-11:32/32     41.68  
 624.Jeannette Goodwin    Pipersville,PA     46 F         39:44.45 12:47 272/302   F45-49:28/30     40.34  
 625.Susan Fratoni        Doylestown,PA      63 F         39:55.43 12:50 273/302   F60-64:4/5       50.02  
 626.Emma Garrison        Warrington,PA      9  F         39:58.34 12:51 274/302   F 1-11:18/24     43.90  
 627.Gabriella Daprato    Doylestown,PA      8  F         39:58.42 12:51 275/302   F 1-11:19/24     45.31  
 628.Ann Garrison         Warrington,PA      51 F         39:59.46 12:52 276/302   F50-54:17/20     42.45  
 629.John Gammon          Doylestown,PA      45 M         40:07.06 12:54 353/361   M45-49:41/42     35.34  
 630.Kathy Schieber       Churchville,PA     45 F         40:10.36 12:55 277/302   F45-49:29/30     39.53  
13:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 631.Shayne Figueroa      Brooklyn,NY        34 F         40:37.98 13:04 278/302   F30-34:28/28     36.67  
 632.Lisa Hollenbach      Schuylkill Have,PA 35 F         40:57.85 13:11 279/302   F35-39:39/42     36.48  
 633.Marina Mccann        New Hope,PA        19 F         41:05.22 13:13 280/302   F15-19:23/24     36.16  
 634.Tracy Figueroa       Brooklyn,NY        35 F         41:19.38 13:17 281/302   F35-39:40/42     36.16  
 635.Philip Ruth          Harleysville,PA    54 M         41:54.92 13:29 354/361   M50-54:31/32     36.36  
 636.Maddie Ruth          Harleysville,PA    18 F         41:55.23 13:29 282/302   F15-19:24/24     35.69  
 637.Heather Mahaley      Doylestown,PA      39 F         42:15.76 13:36 283/302   F35-39:41/42     35.98  
 638.Lauren Filipe        Chalfont,PA        11 F         42:41.57 13:44 284/302   F 1-11:20/24     38.98  
 639.Claire Wade          Doylestown,PA      11 F         42:41.79 13:44 285/302   F 1-11:21/24     38.97  
 640.Mary Ellen Wilson    Warrington,PA      43 F         42:45.48 13:45 286/302   F40-44:50/53     36.52  
 641.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         64 F         43:02.28 13:51 287/302   F60-64:5/5       47.09  
 642.Richard Heep         Doylestown,PA      73 M         43:09.54 13:53 355/361   M70-98:5/5       42.51  
14:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 643.Susan Taylor         Doylestown,PA      40 F         43:32.24 14:00 288/302   F40-44:51/53     35.12  
 644.Joann Maroney        ,                  67 F         43:46.84 14:05 289/302   F65-69:2/2       48.47  
 645.Elise Redrield       Bensalem,PA        46 F         43:53.89 14:07 290/302   F45-49:30/30     36.52  
 646.Barbara Ivaska       Perkasie,PA        53 F         44:02.72 14:10 291/302   F50-54:18/20     39.53  
 647.Nicole Ivaska        Perkasie,PA        24 F         44:02.98 14:10 292/302   F20-24:17/18     33.60  
 648.Shannon Sinclair     Philadelphia,PA    23 F         44:21.55 14:16 293/302   F20-24:18/18     33.36  
 649.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      69 M         44:59.82 14:28 356/361   M65-69:8/8       38.73  
 650.Ian Crosby           Fairless Hills,PA  27 M         45:07.74 14:31 357/361   M25-29:26/26     28.58  
 651.Aidenn Oleary        ,                  7  F         45:18.67 14:35 294/302   F 1-11:22/24     41.42  
 652.Tracy Oleary         Doylestown,PA      41 F         45:20.33 14:35 295/302   F40-44:52/53     33.94  
 653.Maria Resinski       Ivyland,PA         43 F         45:50.28 14:45 296/302   F40-44:53/53     34.06  
 654.Robyn Shegda         Doylestown,PA      53 F         45:58.71 14:47 297/302   F50-54:19/20     37.86  
15:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 655.Linda Melly          Hatboro,PA         52 F         46:56.25 15:06 298/302   F50-54:20/20     36.62  
 656.Joshua Williams      Chalfont,PA        32 M         46:56.72 15:06 358/361   M30-34:40/40     27.69  
 657.Nicole Filipe        Chalfont,PA        9  F         48:29.45 15:36 299/302   F 1-11:23/24     36.19  
 658.Tim Wade             Doylestown,PA      52 M         48:30.77 15:36 359/361   M50-54:32/32     30.90  
16:00 PACE(min/mi)   
                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 659.Heather Miller       Doylestown,PA      38 F         50:01.30 16:05 300/302   F35-39:42/42     30.24  
 660.Kimberlee Gledhill   Doylestown,PA      28 F         50:06.05 16:07 301/302   F25-29:30/30     29.54  
 661.Samantha Gilfillan   Doylestown,PA      8  F         52:38.88 16:56 302/302   F 1-11:24/24     34.40  
 662.Bill Mayer           Downingtown,PA     48 M         52:39.36 16:56 360/361   M45-49:42/42     27.56  
 663.Albert Fratoni       Doylestown,PA      57 M         52:39.52 16:56 361/361   M55-59:16/16     29.68  
 
TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS 
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         21 M           3307   16:24.89   5:17
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M           3133   16:29.65   5:19
   3.James Murphy         Doylestown,PA      20 M           3440   16:45.86   5:24
   4.Sean Dooling         Bensalem,PA        17 M           3500   16:56.49   5:27
   5.Paul Gennaro         Abington,PA        17 M           3464   17:03.90   5:30
   6.Zachary Israel       Morrisville,PA     16 M           3499   17:16.15   5:33
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M           3050   17:27.61   5:37
   8.Terence Murphy       Doylestown,PA      18 M           3437   17:51.41   5:45
   9.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M           3626   17:53.93   5:46
  10.Matt Lafferty        Chalfont,PA        28 M           3539   18:01.60   5:48
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anna Aagenes         Philadelphia,PA    23 F           3544   18:05.36   5:49
   2.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F           3587   18:50.14   6:04
   3.Meg Elgin            Doylestown,PA      20 F           3271   19:07.75   6:09
   4.Susan Delfidio       Ambler,PA          33 F           3619   19:39.64   6:20
   5.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F         U 3001   20:14.44   6:31
   6.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F           3036   20:18.92   6:32
   7.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F           3536   20:37.69   6:38
   8.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F           3155   20:41.57   6:40
   9.Renee Zegar          Blue Bell,PA       36 F           3374   21:04.08   6:47
  10.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F         U 3097   21:06.53   6:48
 
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M           3122   18:07.48   5:50
   2.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      45 M           3527   18:16.35   5:53
   3.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M           3040   18:47.89   6:03
   4.Scott Burton         Southampton,PA     47 M           3519   19:21.72   6:14
   5.Rob Hacker           Doylestown,PA      42 M           3286   19:24.09   6:15
   6.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M           3521   19:35.84   6:18
   7.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M           3008   20:02.90   6:27
   8.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         50 M           3572   20:18.86   6:32
   9.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M           3102   20:22.98   6:34
  10.Mark Wykle           Downingtown,PA     43 M           3529   20:34.98   6:37
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F         U 3001   20:14.44   6:31
   2.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      41 F           3463   21:29.21   6:55
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F           3106   21:30.85   6:55
   4.Heidi Pernia         ,                  42 F           3624   21:55.21   7:03
   5.Diane Plack          Pipersville,PA     42 F           3255   22:40.86   7:18
   6.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      51 F           3593   23:02.03   7:25
   7.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F           3051   23:37.39   7:36
   8.Kathleen Roth        Doylestown,PA      45 F           2941   23:40.76   7:37
   9.Janp Yorkes Roop     Warminster,PA      54 F           3604   23:43.37   7:38
  10.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F           3101   23:45.08   7:39
 
AGE GROUP RESULTS 
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nolan Pernia         ,                  11 M   59      3625   20:49.23   6:42   73.46%
   2.Kellen Reiche        Doylestown,PA      10 M   95      3391   22:06.48   7:07   71.41%
   3.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      10 M  113      3607   22:29.59   7:14   70.19%
   4.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        8  M  132      3642   23:07.48   7:27   73.60%
   5.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      11 M  134      3056   23:08.66   7:27   66.09%
   6.Alexander White      Furlong,PA         10 M  142    U 3046   23:24.40   7:32   67.45%
   7.Shane Mccusker       Doylestown,PA      11 M  147      3632   23:36.93   7:36   64.77%
   8.Eric Horner          Pipersville,PA     11 M  222      3537   25:15.93   8:08   60.54%
   9.Ben Filiatrault      Chalfont,PA        8  M  274      3488   26:56.15   8:40   63.19%
  10.Keiran Coore         ,                  7  M  277      3652   27:07.48   8:44   65.60%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abigail Zwall        Warminster,PA      10 F  140      3564   23:23.68   7:32   72.92%
   2.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        8  F  257      2919   26:20.14   8:29   68.78%
   3.Tricia Lee           New Hope,PA        11 F  309      2956   27:54.06   8:59   59.64%
   4.Kacie Mcgowan        ,                  9  F  314      3460   27:59.00   9:00   62.71%
   5.Marlena Pristas      Doylestown,PA      10 F  319      3586   28:08.73   9:04   60.62%
   6.Christina Lidwig     ,                  10 F  339      3615   28:34.10   9:12   59.72%
   7.Darby Roth           Doylestown,PA      10 F  479      2943   31:42.94   0:12   53.79%
   8.Ava Mills            Doylestown,PA      10 F  499      2969   32:29.07   0:27   52.52%
   9.Brianna Ferrante     Doylestown,PA      11 F  509      3546   32:43.15   0:32   50.86%
  10.Mackenzie Boyle      Doylestown,PA      10 F  511      3400   32:47.32   0:33   52.03%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         14 M   16      3491   18:17.05   5:53   77.61%
   2.Christian Kardish    Doylestown,PA      14 M   18      3569   18:28.66   5:57   76.79%
   3.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        13 M   29      2920   19:20.58   6:14   74.98%
   4.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M   35      3364   19:44.08   6:21   71.90%
   5.Richard Murphy       Doylestown,PA      14 M   39      3438   20:00.45   6:26   70.92%
   6.Patrick Dineen       Doylestown,PA      14 M   52      3330   20:30.04   6:36   69.22%
   7.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      12 M   62      3476   20:54.84   6:44   71.10%
   8.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      12 M   69      3477   21:14.16   6:50   70.02%
   9.Mark Mcclanahan      Doylestown,PA      12 M   74      3433   21:27.04   6:54   69.32%
  10.Joseph Altadonna     Doylestown,PA      12 M   96      3350   22:06.76   7:07   67.25%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F   55      3536   20:37.69   6:38   77.43%
   2.Tara Webster         Doylestown,PA      13 F   70      3415   21:19.73   6:52   74.89%
   3.Sarah Roamnus        Doylestown,PA      14 F  102      3588   22:11.14   7:08   70.82%
   4.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         14 F  121      3118   22:44.55   7:19   69.09%
   5.Laura Roth           Doylestown,PA      13 F  150      2942   23:38.62   7:37   67.55%
   6.Carolyn Boyce        Doylestown,PA      14 F  167      3346   23:58.13   7:43   65.56%
   7.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         14 F  200      3160   24:48.64   7:59   63.33%
   8.Madeline Reiche      Doylestown,PA      12 F  204      3468   24:53.45   8:01   65.40%
   9.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         13 F  272      3137   26:52.92   8:39   59.42%
  10.Julianna Kardish     Doylestown,PA      13 F  310      3570   27:54.28   8:59   57.24%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Dooling         Bensalem,PA        17 M    4      3500   16:56.49   5:27   79.73%
   2.Paul Gennaro         Abington,PA        17 M    5      3464   17:03.90   5:30   79.16%
   3.Zachary Israel       Morrisville,PA     16 M    6      3499   17:16.15   5:33   79.31%
   4.Terence Murphy       Doylestown,PA      18 M    8      3437   17:51.41   5:45   74.71%
   5.Jimmy Biligitz       Lehigh Valley,PA   15 M   19      3576   18:46.68   6:03   74.14%
   6.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M   21      3115   18:49.95   6:04   72.72%
   7.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      18 M   23      3418   18:54.60   6:05   70.55%
   8.Devin Cody           Doylestown,PA      16 M   26      3411   19:07.93   6:09   71.58%
   9.Dylan James          Doylestown,PA      15 M   28    U 3562   19:10.72   6:10   72.59%
  10.David Cangelose      Warminster,PA      19 M   44      3507   20:07.25   6:29   65.49%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F   22      3587   18:50.14   6:04   79.42%
   2.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      16 F  109      3390   22:21.78   7:12   68.44%
   3.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F  131      3404   23:06.34   7:26   67.07%
   4. Fox Shannon         Doylestown,PA      18 F  153      3480   23:42.41   7:38   63.10%
   5.Kelly Munie          Warminster,PA      18 F  193      3603   24:41.69   7:57   60.58%
   6.Julia Patterson      Doylestown,PA      16 F  196      3543   24:44.22   7:58   61.87%
   7.Brianna Baer         Warrington,PA      18 F  221      3216   25:15.90   8:08   59.21%
   8.Saeam Kwon           Furlong,PA         17 F  227      3243   25:25.45   8:11   59.46%
   9.Katbryn Hoffman      Jamison,PA         16 F  229      3397   25:26.38   8:11   60.16%
  10.Melissa Humble       Jamison,PA         18 F  250      3169   26:10.09   8:25   57.17%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         21 M    1      3307   16:24.89   5:17   78.90%
   2.James Murphy         Doylestown,PA      20 M    3      3440   16:45.86   5:24   77.78%
   3.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M   17      3002   18:22.18   5:55   70.22%
   4.James Armstrong      Hoboken,NJ         23 M   37      3524   19:57.00   6:25   64.66%
   5.Matt Pyrz            Doylestown,PA      20 M  207      3349   24:54.66   8:01   52.34%
   6.John Templeton       Doylestown,PA      20 M  244      3494   25:57.67   8:21   50.23%
   7.Brian Welch          Pipersville,PA     23 M  299      3315   27:39.89   8:54   46.63%
   8.Matthew Gastgeb      Doylestown,PA      21 M  350      3305   28:44.77   9:15   45.05%
   9.John Michel          Warrington,PA      24 M  370      3120   29:10.74   9:23   44.21%
  10.Matt Powell          Jamison,PA         21 M  448      3372   30:57.33   9:58   41.84%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Aagenes         Philadelphia,PA    23 F   12      3544   18:05.36   5:49   81.82%
   2.Meg Elgin            Doylestown,PA      20 F   25      3271   19:07.75   6:09   77.40%
   3.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F   67    U 3097   21:06.53   6:48   70.11%
   4.Bonnie Kiziz         Warrington,PA      24 F  130      3034   23:04.34   7:26   64.15%
   5.Jennifer Beck        Perkasie,PA        24 F  183      3343   24:20.75   7:50   60.79%
   6.Nikita Poland        Chalfont,PA        23 F  189      3311   24:33.85   7:54   60.25%
   7.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      24 F  201      3005   24:50.53   8:00   59.58%
   8.Lindsey Roessler     Chalfont,PA        20 F  278      3347   27:09.39   8:44   54.52%
   9.Emily Watts          Lansdale,PA        24 F  284      3525   27:18.86   8:47   54.18%
  10.Nicole Mount         New Hope,PA        24 F  388      3181   29:30.89   9:30   50.14%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Lafferty        Chalfont,PA        28 M   10      3539   18:01.60   5:48   71.57%
   2.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        28 M   24      3401   19:04.94   6:09   67.61%
   3.Philip Niess         Willow Grove,PA    25 M   27      3288   19:09.76   6:10   67.32%
   4.Eric Henderson       Doylestown,PA      26 M   32      3516   19:29.72   6:16   66.17%
   5.Jim Holzwarth        Warminster,PA      25 M   36      3334   19:48.65   6:23   65.12%
   6.Chris Molieri        Philadelphia,PA    26 M   72      3326   21:24.08   6:53   60.28%
   7.Matt Wolf            Doylestown,PA      26 M   78      3275   21:37.54   6:58   59.65%
   8.Matt Krince          Levittown,PA       29 M  105      3605   22:13.50   7:09   58.10%
   9.Thomas Molieri       Ardmore,PA         28 M  115      3322   22:36.32   7:17   57.07%
  10.Michael O Gara       Sellersville,PA    29 M  127      3595   22:58.28   7:24   56.21%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F   49      3036   20:18.92   6:32   72.85%
   2.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F  112      3152   22:23.70   7:12   66.09%
   3.Debbie Wallace       Perkasie,PA        25 F  182      3344   24:20.71   7:50   60.79%
   4.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         27 F  203      3518   24:51.94   8:00   59.52%
   5.Lindsay Peters       Warrington,PA      25 F  235      3196   25:36.25   8:14   57.80%
   6.Cynthia Cappello     Baltimore,MD       29 F  280      3367   27:13.29   8:46   54.37%
   7.Megan Johnson        Riverdale,NJ       27 F  283      3526   27:16.20   8:47   54.27%
   8.Meredith Waters      Doylestown,PA      29 F  323      3231   28:10.95   9:04   52.51%
   9.Christine Niederberg New Hope,PA        26 F  336      3229   28:29.19   9:10   51.95%
  10.Sage Trombulak       Somerville,MA      25 F  337      3194   28:31.53   9:11   51.88%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M    2      3133   16:29.65   5:19   78.82%
   2.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M    9      3626   17:53.93   5:46   72.91%
   3.James Dawson         Hellertown,PA      30 M   11      3545   18:01.97   5:48   71.72%
   4.Ben Phipps           New Hope,PA        32 M   38      2976   19:59.35   6:26   65.04%
   5.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    33 M   42      3128   20:03.94   6:27   65.04%
   6.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    33 M   63      3023   20:56.81   6:45   62.30%
   7.Larry Werner         Quakertown,PA      33 M   83      3127   21:51.22   7:02   59.72%
   8.Carter Figueroa      ,                  31 M   84      3648   21:54.10   7:03   59.18%
   9.Matthew Kaminski     Doylestown,PA      33 M   89      2997   22:01.07   7:05   59.27%
  10.Jason Hartzel        Warrington,PA      33 M   92      3442   22:04.51   7:06   59.12%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Delfidio       Ambler,PA          33 F   34      3619   19:39.64   6:20   75.60%
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F   57      3155   20:41.57   6:40   71.60%
   3.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     34 F  144      3165   23:27.33   7:33   63.52%
   4.Sarah Sargent        New Hope,PA        30 F  159      3208   23:48.03   7:40   62.20%
   5.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        30 F  172      3111   24:03.10   7:44   61.55%
   6.Elizabeth Funseth    Pipersville,PA     34 F  180      3024   24:19.64   7:50   61.24%
   7.Erin Vogelsong       Doylestown,PA      33 F  269      3277   26:47.41   8:37   55.48%
   8.Staci Freer          ,                  30 F  273      3640   26:55.44   8:40   54.99%
   9.Jennifer Sexton      Chalfont,PA        30 F  285      3267   27:19.45   8:48   54.18%
  10.Tricia Blankenbiller Furlong,PA         32 F  384      3532   29:27.50   9:29   50.36%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M    7      3050   17:27.61   5:37   77.60%
   2.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          35 M   14      3591   18:10.00   5:51   72.55%
   3.Daniel Burkholder    Holland,PA         35 M   41      3371   20:03.81   6:27   65.69%
   4.Daniel Schramek      Chalfont,PA        35 M   43      2970   20:04.40   6:28   65.66%
   5.Pj Grube             Pipersville,PA     38 M   45      2918   20:10.58   6:30   66.66%
   6.Rob Cox              Doylestown,PA      36 M   46      3198   20:13.92   6:31   65.54%
   7.Alex Mccampbell      Chalfont,PA        37 M   50      3138   20:20.34   6:33   65.64%
   8.Greg Adamsky         Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M   68      3535   21:11.96   6:49   63.44%
   9.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      38 M   82      2903   21:48.67   7:01   61.66%
  10.Chris Hyland         Doylestown,PA      39 M   88      3403   21:59.11   7:05   61.63%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Renee Zegar          Blue Bell,PA       36 F   65      3374   21:04.08   6:47   71.17%
   2.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     38 F  111      2914   22:23.18   7:12   67.56%
   3.Amy Illig            Doylestown,PA      36 F  122      3501   22:44.95   7:19   65.91%
   4.Susann Adamsky       Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F  133      3482   23:07.69   7:27   65.40%
   5.Allison Keenan       Willow Grove,PA    35 F  210      3503   24:56.51   8:02   59.91%
   6.Briana Schulte       Lambertville,NJ    36 F  224      3252   25:20.61   8:09   59.17%
   7.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      37 F  225      2901   25:22.28   8:10   59.34%
   8.Alyndra Canty        Doylestown,PA      37 F  231      3366   25:32.75   8:13   58.94%
   9.Erica Flaherty       Doylestown,PA      37 F  232      2939   25:33.68   8:14   58.90%
  10.Stephanie Cattie     Hatboro,PA         36 F  241      3589   25:48.89   8:19   58.09%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   20      3040   18:47.89   6:03   73.71%
   2.Rob Hacker           Doylestown,PA      42 M   31      3286   19:24.09   6:15   71.42%
   3.Mark Wykle           Downingtown,PA     43 M   53      3529   20:34.98   6:37   67.83%
   4.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      42 M   71      3614   21:20.04   6:52   64.95%
   5.David Bolton         Doylestown,PA      43 M   80      3531   21:45.12   7:00   64.18%
   6.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M   90      3639   22:01.39   7:05   63.39%
   7.Doug Linde           Doylestown,PA      41 M  108      2906   22:20.98   7:12   61.53%
   8.Don Cosenza          Warminster,PA      41 M  123      3248   22:45.61   7:20   60.42%
   9.Robert Neuman        Perkasie,PA        44 M  149      3452   23:37.88   7:36   59.54%
  10.Stanley Jaroszewski  Doylestown,PA      42 M  156      3143   23:44.64   7:39   58.36%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      41 F   76      3463   21:29.21   6:55   71.62%
   2.Heidi Pernia         ,                  42 F   86      3624   21:55.21   7:03   70.69%
   3.Diane Plack          Pipersville,PA     42 F  118      3255   22:40.86   7:18   68.32%
   4.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F  148      3051   23:37.39   7:36   64.73%
   5.Caryn Bowe           Doylestown,PA      42 F  169      3505   24:01.55   7:44   64.50%
   6.Liz Dineen           Doylestown,PA      44 F  194      3329   24:42.00   7:57   63.73%
   7.Colleen Gilmartin    Wayne,PA           42 F  199      3238   24:46.37   7:58   62.55%
   8.Shannon Nolan        Doylestown,PA      40 F  258      3123   26:22.29   8:29   57.99%
   9.Shannon Derana       Doylestown,PA      44 F  275      3395   26:57.09   8:40   58.41%
  10.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     41 F  296      3538   27:36.28   8:53   55.75%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   13      3122   18:07.48   5:50   80.72%
   2.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      45 M   15      3527   18:16.35   5:53   77.59%
   3.Scott Burton         Southampton,PA     47 M   30      3519   19:21.72   6:14   74.38%
   4.Michael Kearney      Warminster,PA      45 M   66      3558   21:04.93   6:47   67.25%
   5.Rick James           Doylestown,PA      45 M   75      3563   21:29.16   6:55   65.98%
   6.Andy Bauer           ,                  45 M   85      3649   21:54.25   7:03   64.72%
   7.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        46 M  104      2984   22:12.87   7:09   64.32%
   8.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M  117      3010   22:40.23   7:18   63.03%
   9.Domenic Alcaro       Doylestown,PA      46 M  137      3303   23:19.49   7:30   61.26%
  10.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      47 M  155      3037   23:44.35   7:38   60.66%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Roth        Doylestown,PA      45 F  152      2941   23:40.76   7:37   67.07%
   2.Pina Rahill          Chalfont,PA        48 F  185      3256   24:29.09   7:53   66.86%
   3.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         48 F  188      3627   24:33.68   7:54   66.66%
   4.Lori Rosolowsky      Doylestown,PA      49 F  191      3609   24:36.44   7:55   67.30%
   5.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F  289      3136   27:27.16   8:50   59.64%
   6.Deborah Gan          Doylestown,PA      45 F  295      3486   27:36.23   8:53   57.53%
   7.Cydney Kislin        New York,NY        46 F  325      3379   28:14.03   9:05   56.78%
   8.Liz Pearson          Doylestown,PA      48 F  333      3168   28:23.12   9:08   57.68%
   9.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      46 F  399      3018   29:45.09   9:35   53.88%
  10.Amy Loescher         Yardley,PA         47 F  406      3323   30:05.28   9:41   53.82%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M   33      3521   19:35.84   6:18   76.49%
   2.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         50 M   48      3572   20:18.86   6:32   72.60%
   3.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   51      3102   20:22.98   6:34   73.54%
   4.Rick Adamsky         Warminster,PA      51 M   56      3512   20:40.54   6:39   71.91%
   5.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M   60      3157   20:50.09   6:42   71.36%
   6.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      54 M   73      2953   21:26.14   6:54   71.09%
   7.Dave Rieman          Lansdale,PA        52 M   79      3508   21:43.88   7:00   68.98%
   8.Mark Simon           Sudbury,MA         54 M  110      3199   22:22.05   7:12   68.13%
   9.Walter Mushlitz      Easton,PA          50 M  114      2913   22:33.52   7:16   65.38%
  10.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M  143      3026   23:27.28   7:33   64.97%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F   47    U 3001   20:14.44   6:31   87.13%
   2.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F   77      3106   21:30.85   6:55   78.90%
   3.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      51 F  129      3593   23:02.03   7:25   73.69%
   4.Janp Yorkes Roop     Warminster,PA      54 F  154      3604   23:43.37   7:38   74.34%
   5.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F  187      3069   24:31.53   7:54   71.91%
   6.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        54 F  219      3405   25:11.23   8:06   70.02%
   7.Eileen Williams      Camden,DE          50 F  249      3274   26:09.09   8:25   64.11%
   8.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      54 F  266      2998   26:35.41   8:33   66.32%
   9.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         52 F  270      3166   26:49.61   8:38   64.08%
  10.Kari Williams        Doylestown,PA      50 F  358      3417   28:52.09   9:17   58.07%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   40      3008   20:02.90   6:27   78.62%
   2.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       59 M   54      3498   20:35.55   6:38   77.21%
   3.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M   58    U 3030   20:44.17   6:40   74.74%
   4.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   87      3325   21:57.36   7:04   71.79%
   5.Jim Nolan            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 M   98      3635   22:07.14   7:07   69.47%
   6.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         55 M  101      3247   22:09.73   7:08   69.34%
   7.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      57 M  124      3540   22:48.72   7:21   68.51%
   8.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M  135      3031   23:10.39   7:28   67.44%
   9.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      55 M  139      2944   23:23.25   7:32   65.70%
  10.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         55 M  215      3105   25:07.62   8:05   61.15%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F  157      3101   23:45.08   7:39   79.41%
   2.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F  254      3041   26:13.53   8:26   70.93%
   3.Mary Smith           Doylestown,PA      58 F  468    U 3378   31:21.47   0:06   59.32%
   4.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       55 F  487      3259   32:00.17   0:18   55.83%
   5.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      58 F  488      3272   32:02.64   0:19   58.05%
   6.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      57 F  530      3025   33:42.24   0:51   54.45%
   7.Sarah Dragotta       Doylestown,PA      55 F  531      3556   33:56.29   0:55   52.65%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   64      3076   21:03.52   6:47   76.16%
   2.Ward King            Ambler,PA          60 M  126      3214   22:57.81   7:23   69.84%
   3.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      63 M  164      3062   23:55.28   7:42   68.85%
   4.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        63 M  175      3183   24:06.61   7:46   68.32%
   5.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      61 M  220      3009   25:14.88   8:08   64.09%
   6.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        60 M  252      2907   26:11.43   8:26   61.24%
   7.Alen Non             Doylestown,PA      62 M  311      3606   27:54.47   8:59   58.50%
   8.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      61 M  364      3039   28:58.25   9:19   55.85%
   9.James Miller         Lansdale,PA        64 M  419      3236   30:23.04   9:47   54.71%
  10.Jerry Schmoyer       Doylestown,PA      64 M  490      2929   32:08.04   0:21   51.73%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        61 F  392      2908   29:34.11   9:31   65.61%
   2.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F  423      3142   30:26.15   9:48   64.66%
   3.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      62 F  604      3129   37:28.58   2:04   52.52%
   4.Susan Fratoni        Doylestown,PA      63 F  625      3320   39:55.43   2:51   50.02%
   5.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         64 F  641      3075   43:02.28   3:51   47.09%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M  136      2952   23:11.21   7:28   73.69%
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M  138      3184   23:19.86   7:31   73.93%
   3.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M  213      2905   25:05.67   8:05   68.09%
   4.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      69 M  286      3425   27:21.87   8:48   63.69%
   5.James Mccolgan       Doylestown,PA      68 M  298      3594   27:38.90   8:54   62.38%
   6.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      67 M  324      3032   28:11.33   9:04   60.61%
   7.Jack Osmers          Newtown,PA         65 M  418      3290   30:22.92   9:47   55.21%
   8.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      69 M  649      3012   44:59.82   4:29   38.73%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      69 F  581      2999   35:35.58   1:27   61.54%
   2.Joann Maroney        ,                  67 F  644      3646   43:46.84   4:05   48.47%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M  345      3167   28:42.07   9:14   63.93%
   2.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        76 M  498      3020   32:26.87   0:27   59.45%
   3.John Razler          Southampton,PA     81 M  515      3450   32:59.60   0:37   65.33%
   4.Edgar Scattergood    Lansdale,PA        75 M  525      3566   33:30.88   0:47   56.54%
   5.Richard Heep         Doylestown,PA      73 M  642      3448   43:09.54   3:53   42.51%
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS
DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS
 
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   3122   18:07.48   5:50 80.72%
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   3008   20:02.90   6:27 78.62%
   3.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      45 M   3527   18:16.35   5:53 77.59%
   4.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       59 M   3498   20:35.55   6:38 77.21%
   5.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M   3521   19:35.84   6:18 76.49%
   6.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   3076   21:03.52   6:47 76.16%
   7.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U 3030   20:44.17   6:40 74.74%
   8.Scott Burton         Southampton,PA     47 M   3519   19:21.72   6:14 74.38%
   9.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M   3184   23:19.86   7:31 73.93%
  10.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   3040   18:47.89   6:03 73.71%
  11.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M   2952   23:11.21   7:28 73.69%
  12.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   3102   20:22.98   6:34 73.54%
  13.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         50 M   3572   20:18.86   6:32 72.60%
  14.Rick Adamsky         Warminster,PA      51 M   3512   20:40.54   6:39 71.91%
  15.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   3325   21:57.36   7:04 71.79%
  16.Rob Hacker           Doylestown,PA      42 M   3286   19:24.09   6:15 71.42%
  17.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M   3157   20:50.09   6:42 71.36%
  18.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      54 M   2953   21:26.14   6:54 71.09%
  19.Ward King            Ambler,PA          60 M   3214   22:57.81   7:23 69.84%
  20.Jim Nolan            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 M   3635   22:07.14   7:07 69.47%
  21.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         55 M   3247   22:09.73   7:08 69.34%
  22.Dave Rieman          Lansdale,PA        52 M   3508   21:43.88   7:00 68.98%
  23.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      63 M   3062   23:55.28   7:42 68.85%
  24.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      57 M   3540   22:48.72   7:21 68.51%
  25.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        63 M   3183   24:06.61   7:46 68.32%
  26.Mark Simon           Sudbury,MA         54 M   3199   22:22.05   7:12 68.13%
  27.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M   2905   25:05.67   8:05 68.09%
  28.Mark Wykle           Downingtown,PA     43 M   3529   20:34.98   6:37 67.83%
  29.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M   3031   23:10.39   7:28 67.44%
  30.Michael Kearney      Warminster,PA      45 M   3558   21:04.93   6:47 67.25%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F U 3001   20:14.44   6:31 87.13%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   3101   23:45.08   7:39 79.41%
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F   3106   21:30.85   6:55 78.90%
   4.Janp Yorkes Roop     Warminster,PA      54 F   3604   23:43.37   7:38 74.34%
   5.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      51 F   3593   23:02.03   7:25 73.69%
   6.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F   3069   24:31.53   7:54 71.91%
   7.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      41 F   3463   21:29.21   6:55 71.62%
   8.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F   3041   26:13.53   8:26 70.93%
   9.Heidi Pernia         ,                  42 F   3624   21:55.21   7:03 70.69%
  10.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        54 F   3405   25:11.23   8:06 70.02%
  11.Diane Plack          Pipersville,PA     42 F   3255   22:40.86   7:18 68.32%
  12.Lori Rosolowsky      Doylestown,PA      49 F   3609   24:36.44   7:55 67.30%
  13.Kathleen Roth        Doylestown,PA      45 F   2941   23:40.76   7:37 67.07%
  14.Pina Rahill          Chalfont,PA        48 F   3256   24:29.09   7:53 66.86%
  15.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         48 F   3627   24:33.68   7:54 66.66%
  16.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      54 F   2998   26:35.41   8:33 66.32%
  17.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        61 F   2908   29:34.11   9:31 65.61%
  18.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F   3051   23:37.39   7:36 64.73%
  19.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F   3142   30:26.15   9:48 64.66%
  20.Caryn Bowe           Doylestown,PA      42 F   3505   24:01.55   7:44 64.50%
  21.Eileen Williams      Camden,DE          50 F   3274   26:09.09   8:25 64.11%
  22.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         52 F   3166   26:49.61   8:38 64.08%
  23.Liz Dineen           Doylestown,PA      44 F   3329   24:42.00   7:57 63.73%
  24.Colleen Gilmartin    Wayne,PA           42 F   3238   24:46.37   7:58 62.55%
  25.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      69 F   2999   35:35.58   1:27 61.54%
  26.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F   3136   27:27.16   8:50 59.64%
  27.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         52 F   3200   28:52.96   9:18 59.51%
  28.Mary Smith           Doylestown,PA      58 F U 3378   31:21.47   0:06 59.32%
  29.Shannon Derana       Doylestown,PA      44 F   3395   26:57.09   8:40 58.41%
  30.Kari Williams        Doylestown,PA      50 F   3417   28:52.09   9:17 58.07%
 
ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   3122   18:07.48   5:50 80.72%
   2.Sean Dooling         Bensalem,PA        17 M   3500   16:56.49   5:27 79.73%
   3.Zachary Israel       Morrisville,PA     16 M   3499   17:16.15   5:33 79.31%
   4.Paul Gennaro         Abington,PA        17 M   3464   17:03.90   5:30 79.16%
   5.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         21 M   3307   16:24.89   5:17 78.90%
   6.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M   3133   16:29.65   5:19 78.82%
   7.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   3008   20:02.90   6:27 78.62%
   8.James Murphy         Doylestown,PA      20 M   3440   16:45.86   5:24 77.78%
   9.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         14 M   3491   18:17.05   5:53 77.61%
  10.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M   3050   17:27.61   5:37 77.60%
  11.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      45 M   3527   18:16.35   5:53 77.59%
  12.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       59 M   3498   20:35.55   6:38 77.21%
  13.Christian Kardish    Doylestown,PA      14 M   3569   18:28.66   5:57 76.79%
  14.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M   3521   19:35.84   6:18 76.49%
  15.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   3076   21:03.52   6:47 76.16%
  16.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        13 M   2920   19:20.58   6:14 74.98%
  17.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U 3030   20:44.17   6:40 74.74%
  18.Terence Murphy       Doylestown,PA      18 M   3437   17:51.41   5:45 74.71%
  19.Scott Burton         Southampton,PA     47 M   3519   19:21.72   6:14 74.38%
  20.Jimmy Biligitz       Lehigh Valley,PA   15 M   3576   18:46.68   6:03 74.14%
  21.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M   3184   23:19.86   7:31 73.93%
  22.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   3040   18:47.89   6:03 73.71%
  23.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M   2952   23:11.21   7:28 73.69%
  24.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        8  M   3642   23:07.48   7:27 73.60%
  25.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   3102   20:22.98   6:34 73.54%
  26.Nolan Pernia         ,                  11 M   3625   20:49.23   6:42 73.46%
  27.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M   3626   17:53.93   5:46 72.91%
  28.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M   3115   18:49.95   6:04 72.72%
  29.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         50 M   3572   20:18.86   6:32 72.60%
  30.Dylan James          Doylestown,PA      15 M U 3562   19:10.72   6:10 72.59%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F U 3001   20:14.44   6:31 87.13%
   2.Anna Aagenes         Philadelphia,PA    23 F   3544   18:05.36   5:49 81.82%
   3.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F   3587   18:50.14   6:04 79.42%
   4.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   3101   23:45.08   7:39 79.41%
   5.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F   3106   21:30.85   6:55 78.90%
   6.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F   3536   20:37.69   6:38 77.43%
   7.Meg Elgin            Doylestown,PA      20 F   3271   19:07.75   6:09 77.40%
   8.Susan Delfidio       Ambler,PA          33 F   3619   19:39.64   6:20 75.60%
   9.Tara Webster         Doylestown,PA      13 F   3415   21:19.73   6:52 74.89%
  10.Janp Yorkes Roop     Warminster,PA      54 F   3604   23:43.37   7:38 74.34%
  11.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      51 F   3593   23:02.03   7:25 73.69%
  12.Abigail Zwall        Warminster,PA      10 F   3564   23:23.68   7:32 72.92%
  13.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F   3036   20:18.92   6:32 72.85%
  14.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F   3069   24:31.53   7:54 71.91%
  15.Melanie Mc Coyd      Doylestown,PA      41 F   3463   21:29.21   6:55 71.62%
  16.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F   3155   20:41.57   6:40 71.60%
  17.Renee Zegar          Blue Bell,PA       36 F   3374   21:04.08   6:47 71.17%
  18.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F   3041   26:13.53   8:26 70.93%
  19.Sarah Roamnus        Doylestown,PA      14 F   3588   22:11.14   7:08 70.82%
  20.Heidi Pernia         ,                  42 F   3624   21:55.21   7:03 70.69%
  21.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F U 3097   21:06.53   6:48 70.11%
  22.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        54 F   3405   25:11.23   8:06 70.02%
  23.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         14 F   3118   22:44.55   7:19 69.09%
  24.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        8  F   2919   26:20.14   8:29 68.78%
  25.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      16 F   3390   22:21.78   7:12 68.44%
  26.Diane Plack          Pipersville,PA     42 F   3255   22:40.86   7:18 68.32%
  27.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     38 F   2914   22:23.18   7:12 67.56%
  28.Laura Roth           Doylestown,PA      13 F   2942   23:38.62   7:37 67.55%
  29.Lori Rosolowsky      Doylestown,PA      49 F   3609   24:36.44   7:55 67.30%
  30.Kathleen Roth        Doylestown,PA      45 F   2941   23:40.76   7:37 67.07%